Displayed: 11 - 20 from 28
19
november
Tuesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Kumanovo
Kumanovo Theater
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
piano: Vladislav Fedorov

I.S.Bach

O. Ketting

A.Nesterov 

L. van Beethoven

G. Enescu 

A. Skryabin

G. Gershwin

A.Jolivet

 

N. Rimsky

Korsakov 

20
november
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Skopje
Macedonian Philharmonics
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
piano: Vladislav Fedorov

I.S.Bach

O. Ketting

A.Nesterov 

L. van Beethoven

G. Enescu 

A. Skryabin

G. Gershwin

A.Jolivet

 

N. Rimsky

Korsakov 

21
november
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Prilep
НУ "Центар за култура "Марко Цепенков"
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
piano: Vladislav Fedorov

I.S.Bach

O. Ketting

A.Nesterov 

L. van Beethoven

G. Enescu 

A. Skryabin

G. Gershwin

A.Jolivet

 

N. Rimsky

Korsakov 

25
november
Monday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Almaty
Kazakh National Conservatory
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Aleksander Ramm (cello)
Anna Odintsova (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin
piano: Anna Odintsova

G. Enescu 

P. Tchaikovsky 

F. Chopin

R. Wagner 

N. Paganini

E. Grieg

S. Rachmaninoff 

26
november
Tuesday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Yangon
Yangon City Hall
Grigory Filipchenko (cello)
Ivan Kalatay (piano)
piano: Ivan Kalatay

G. Cassadó 

R. Schumann 

P.Tchaikovsky 

G. Sollima

A. Piazzolla 

L. van Beethoven

P. Tchaikovsky

P.Tchaikovsky

F. Chopin

S. Rachmaninov 

26
november
Tuesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Paris
Centre spirituel et culturel orthodoxe russe
Alexandra Zvereva (flute)
Petr Fedotov (violin)
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Sergei Redkin (piano)
piano: Alexey Melnikov
piano: Sergei Redkin

E. Denisov 

P. Tchaikovsky

 – 

P. Tchaikovsky 

К. Saint-Saëns 

S.Rachmaninoff 

 

P. Sarasate

S. Prokofiev

26
november
Tuesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Almaty
Kazakh National Conservatory
Aleksander Ramm (cello)
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Anna Odintsova (piano)
piano: Anna Odintsova

E. Grieg

R. Wagner 

N. Paganini

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninoff 

26
november
Tuesday
19:30
2019
"Russian Tuesdays"
chamber concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
Dmitriy Yudin (piano)
piano: Dmitriy Yudin

P. Tchaikovsky

F. Liszt

27
november
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Luxembourg
Centre culturel et scientifique de Russie à Luxembourg
Alexandra Zvereva (flute)
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
piano: Alexey Melnikov

J.S. Bach 

E. Denisov 

P. Tchaikovsky

) – 

 – 

S.Rachmaninoff 

 

29
november
Friday
17:30
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Helsinki
Venajan tiede- ja kulttuurikeskus Helsingissä
Anna Savkina (violin)
Philipp Kopachevskiy (piano)

S.Prokofiev 

 

I. Frolov

F. Chopin 

E.

Grieg 

Страницы