Displayed: 1 - 10 from 23
23
january
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Ilya Zvyagintsev (tenor)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
Дирижёр: Maxim Fedotov

P. Tchaikovsky

G. Handel 

N. Rimsky

Korsakov 

E. Cannio

.

J. Sibelius

16
february
Saturday
15:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The White Hall of Sheremetev Palace
Evgenii Evgrafov (piano)
Alina Fedoseeva (piano)

A. Scriabin 

J. Brahms 

16
february
Saturday
17:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The White Hall of Sheremetev Palace
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
Timofey Dolya (piano)

D.Scarlatti 

C.Debussy 

I.Albeniz

F.Liszt 

S.Prokofiev 

16
february
Saturday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The White Hall of Sheremetev Palace
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Ilia Papoian (piano)

R. Schumann 

M. Mussorgsky 

27
february
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Timofey Dolya (piano)
Fedor Amosov (cello)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

S. Rachmaninoff 

Dvořák

06
march
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Anna Geniushene (piano)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

C.P.E. Bach 

W.-A. Mozart 

P. Tchaikovsky 

27
march
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Vladimir Ershov (clarinet)
Daniil Kogan (violin)
piano: Elena Serova
piano: Irina Ryumina

R.Schumann

P.Sarasate 

S.Nichifor 

C.Debussy 

L.van Beethoven 

E.Ysaÿe

C.Saint-Saëns

10
april
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Serafim Volkov (cello)
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J.S. Bach 

V Jakubėnas

C. Debussy

J. Ducros

G. Cassadó 

G. Telemann

J.S. Bach

E. Schulhoff

G. Fauré

17
april
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Nikita Lyutikov (clarinet)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
Дирижёр: Alim Shakhmametyev

W.A. Mozart

G. Rossini

L.van Beethoven

15
may
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Ivan Tikhonov (clarinet)
Emil Miroslavskii (oboe)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

C. Debussy

R. Strauss

D. Shostakovich

D. Shostakovich

Страницы