Displayed: 71 - 80 from 81
25
november
Monday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Almaty
Kazakh National Conservatory
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Aleksander Ramm (cello)
Anna Odintsova (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin
piano: Anna Odintsova

G. Enescu 

P. Tchaikovsky 

F. Chopin

R. Wagner 

N. Paganini

E. Grieg

S. Rachmaninoff 

26
november
Tuesday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Yangon
Yangon City Hall
Grigory Filipchenko (cello)
Ivan Kalatay (piano)
piano: Ivan Kalatay

G. Cassadó 

R. Schumann 

P.Tchaikovsky 

G. Sollima

A. Piazzolla 

L. van Beethoven

P. Tchaikovsky

P.Tchaikovsky

F. Chopin

S. Rachmaninov 

26
november
Tuesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Paris
Centre spirituel et culturel orthodoxe russe
Alexandra Zvereva (flute)
Petr Fedotov (violin)
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Sergei Redkin (piano)
piano: Alexey Melnikov
piano: Sergei Redkin

E. Denisov 

P. Tchaikovsky

 – 

P. Tchaikovsky 

К. Saint-Saëns 

S.Rachmaninoff 

 

P. Sarasate

S. Prokofiev

26
november
Tuesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Almaty
Kazakh National Conservatory
Aleksander Ramm (cello)
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Anna Odintsova (piano)
piano: Anna Odintsova

E. Grieg

R. Wagner 

N. Paganini

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninoff 

27
november
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Luxembourg
Centre culturel et scientifique de Russie à Luxembourg
Alexandra Zvereva (flute)
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
piano: Alexey Melnikov

J.S. Bach 

E. Denisov 

P. Tchaikovsky

) – 

 – 

S.Rachmaninoff 

 

29
november
Friday
17:30
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Helsinki
Venajan tiede- ja kulttuurikeskus Helsingissä
Anna Savkina (violin)
Philipp Kopachevskiy (piano)

S.Prokofiev 

 

I. Frolov

F. Chopin 

E.

Grieg 

04
december
Wednesday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tirana
Salla "Black Box" Universiteti i arteve Tirana
Marina Shiganova (violin)
Timofey Dolya (piano)
piano: Timofey Dolya

P. Tchaikovsky

P.Vladigerov

  

 

K. Szymanowski 

J.-D. Alard

J. Haydn 

F. Chopin

A. Shor 

S.Prokofiev

05
december
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Rabat
Bibliothèque Nationale du Royaume du Maroc
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Evgeny Saveliev (piano)
piano: Evgeny Saveliev

G. F. Handel

E. Bozza

M. Dranishnikova 

A. Pasculli

J.-Ph. Rameau 

R. Schumann 

F.Liszt 

P.Tchaikovsky 

18
december
Wednesday
19:30
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Washington
Russian Cultural Centre in Washington, DC
Dmitriy Yudin (piano)

L. van Beethoven

S. Rachmaninoff

M.

Ravel

F. Liszt

M.

Mussorgsky

19
december
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Rome
Centro russo di scienza e cultura a Roma
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin

W.-A. Mozart 

E. Bozza

G. Enescu 

Ph. Gaubert 

P. Tchaikovsky 

F. Chopin 

F. Chopin

Страницы