14
october
Wednesday
19:00
2015
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Georgy Radzevich (bassoon)
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Aleksandr Petrov (flute)
Nikita Lyutikov (clarinet)
Nikolai Stranatkovskii (trumpet)
piano: Semen Zaborin
piano: Marina Sapargalieva
piano: Sergei Redkin

A. Jolivet

F. Gaubert

L. Balleron

L. van Beethoven

B.Britten

A. Rosemblatt

Th.Haydn

F. Gomilius

L. Larsson

E. Chabrier

O. Di Lasso

T.L de Victoria

J. S. Bach

A. Bruckner

P. Tchaikovsky

16
august
Wednesday
19:00
2017
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Rimma Kachalova (piano)
piano: Rimma Kachalova

Ph.Gaubert 

S. Karg-Elert

E.Šulhov

P.Vasks

P.Taffanel 

D.Shostakovich 

W.A.Mozart 

F.Liszt 

C.Franck 

02
november
Thursday
18:00
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Ljubljana
Ruski center znanosti in kulture v Sloveniji
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

I.-S.Bach 

Y.Kornakov

S.Rachmaninoff

E.Bozza

S.Prokofiev

A.Lyadov

M.Mussorgsky 

22
december
Friday
19:00
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Rome
Centro russo di scienza e cultura a Roma
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Arseny Gusev (piano)
piano: Arseny Gusev

K. Zgraja

J. Mouquet 

S. Prokofiev 

J.Gade

L.van Beethoven

F.Chopin 

S.Rachmaninoff 

 

15
february
Thursday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Helsinki
Venajan tiede- ja kulttuurikeskus Helsingissä
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

I.-S.Bach 

P.Vasks

J.Françaix 

S.Prokofiev 

M.Ravel

21
february
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Elizaveta Kliuchereva (piano)
Дирижёр: Mikhail Scherbakov

W.А.Mozart 

J.Haydn 

11
april
Wednesday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

С.-М.Widor

S.Prokofiev 

L.van Beethoven

F.Chopin 

F.Liszt 

12
april
Thursday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Tiraspol
State Cultural Center "Palace of the Republic"
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Andrei Telkov (piano)

W.A.Mozart 

С.Saint-Saëns

19
april
Thursday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Prague
Ruské středisko vědy a kultury v Praze
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

С.-М.Widor

S.Prokofiev 

J.Hummel 

C.Debussy

F. Liszt 

06
june
Wednesday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Belgrade
Руски центар за науку и културу у Београду
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

I.S.Bach

F.Schubert 

J.Hummel 

C.Debussy

S.Prokofiev 

F. Liszt 

Страницы