06
february
Friday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Aleksander Ramm (cello)
piano: Anna Odintsova

T.Böhm

G.Faure

A.Casella

C.Debussy

P.Taffanel

J.Brahms

B.Britten

26
march
Thursday
19:00
2015
"Russian Thursdays"
chamber concert
Stockholm
Musikaliska
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Andrey Godik (oboe)
piano: Varvara Tarasova

Taffanel

Fauré

Debussy

Chaminade

Godard

Poulenc

Saint-Saëns

Pecou

15
may
Friday
20:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Kuala Lumpur
Institute of Music in Kuala Lumpur
Vitalii Starikov (piano)
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Polina Borisova (violin)
piano: Vitalii Starikov

P.Tchaikovsky

P.Génin

S.Rachmaninoff

B. Godard

16
may
Saturday
18:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Kuala Lumpur
Russian Centre of Science and Culture in Kuala Lumpur
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Polina Borisova (violin)
Vitalii Starikov (piano)
piano: Vitalii Starikov

R.Glière

T.Böhm

S.Rachmaninoff

P.Tchaikovsky

F.Chopin

19
may
Tuesday
19:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Vientiane
Lao National Cultural Hall
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Polina Borisova (violin)
Vitalii Starikov (piano)
piano: Vitalii Starikov

R.Glière

T.Böhm

S.Rachmaninoff

P.Tchaikovsky

F.Chopin

20
may
Wednesday
16:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Vientiane
Russian Embassy in Laos
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Polina Borisova (violin)
piano: Vitalii Starikov

R.Glière

T.Böhm

S.Rachmaninoff

S.Rachmaninoff 

S.Chaminade

P.Génin 

B.Godard

P.Tchaikovsky 

R.Shchedrin 

P.Sarasate 

02
october
Friday
19:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Polina Borisova (violin)
piano: Anna Grot

V.Tsybin

S.Rachmaninoff

P.Génin

C.Debussy

F.Borne

P.Tchaikovsky

B. Godard

R.Shchedrin

C.Saint-Saëns

M.Ravel

I.Frolov

03
november
Tuesday
18:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Bethlehem
Bethlehem Peace Center
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Natalia Sokolovskaya (piano)
piano: Natalia Sokolovskaya

R.Glière

V.Tsybin

P.Tchaikovsky

P.Taffanel

P.Génin

S.Rachmaninoff

B.Godard

D.Scarlatti

Natalia Sokolovskaya

Andrei Sannikov

04
november
Wednesday
19:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tel Aviv
Russian Cultural Center in Tel Aviv
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Natalia Sokolovskaya (piano)
piano: Natalia Sokolovskaya

R.Glière

V.Tsybin

P.Tchaikovsky

P.Taffanel

P.Génin

S.Rachmaninoff

B.Godard

D.Scarlatti

27
november
Friday
18:30
2015
«Generation Next»
chamber concert
Yekaterinburg
Sverdlovsk Philharmonic
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
piano: Anna Odintsova

V.Tsybin

G.Fauré

P.Génin

B.Godard

P.Taffanel

J.Hummel

A.Rubinstein

C.Höhne

J.Barat

N.Berdyev

N.Rimsky-Korsakov

B.Martinu

A.Arutiunian

G.Gershwin

Страницы