15
october
Wednesday
18:30
2014
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Samara
Samara State Philarmonic
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
Veronika Salikhova (piano)
Дирижёр: Mikhail Scherbakov

Дж.Россини

А.Ренье

А.Арутюнян

Б.Барток

24
december
Wednesday
19:00
2014
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Pavel Milyukov (violin)
Sergei Redkin (piano)

Н.Рота

Дж.Пешетти

А.Ренье

М.Мчеделов

Л. ван Бетховен

И.С.Бах

Н.Паганини

П.Чайковский

17
december
Thursday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Alexey Morozov (flute)
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
piano: Natalya Frolova

F. Poulenc

D. Lovreglio

A. Shabo

C. Saint-Saens

O. Taktakishvili

E. Parish-Alvars

E. Walter-Kühne

M. Tournier

24
march
Thursday
18:30
2016
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod Philharmonic
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Дирижёр: Aleksander Skulsky

C.P.E. Bach 

C.Chaminade 

F.Borne 

C. Debussy

 

R. Glière 

20
may
Friday
18:30
2016
«Generation Next»
chamber concert
Yekaterinburg
Sverdlovsk Philharmonic
Mikhail Kalashnikov (cello)
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
piano: Vitalii Starikov

R.Schumann

D.Shostakovich

C.Saint-Saëns

A.Glazunov

F.Liszt

V.Kikta

W.Posse

21
september
Wednesday
19:00
2016
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Elizaveta Ivanova (piano)

C. Debussy

F. Godefroid

G. Fauré

A. F. Marescotti

A. Renié

J. S. Bach

L. van Beethoven

J. S. Bach

13
october
Thursday
19:00
2016
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert

Maria Slaschyova (cello)
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
Vitalii Starikov (piano)
Pavel Milyukov (violin)
piano: Andrei Telkov
piano: Vitalii Starikov

D. Popper

E. Walter-Khune (1870-1930).

H

.

Renié (1875-1956).

P. Tchaikovsky

(1840-1893).

V. Schyolokov

C. Höhne

I. Stravinsky

F. Chopin

23
january
Monday
19:00
2017
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Ufa
State Concert Hall "Bashkortostan"
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Дирижёр: Raushan Yakupov

W.-A. Mozart

28
january
Saturday
18:00
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Madrid
Real Conservatorio Superior de Música de Madrid
Boris Nikonov (marimba)
Trio Sensibile (« read more)
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Aylen Pritchin (violin)
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ivanova

I.S.Bach

 

R.Zalupe

C.Santangelo

E.Sammut

S. Rachmaninoff

D. Shostakovich

E. Walter-Khune

A. Alyabiev

M. Mussorgsky

E. Ysaÿe

F. Waxman

F.Mompou

P.Tchaikovsky

F.Chopin

I.Stravinsky

P.Tchaikovsky

10
june
Saturday
17:00
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tashkent
Victor Uspensky Lyceum
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
piano: Alexey Melnikov

F. Godefroy

M. Glinka

E. Walter-Kühne

R. Glier

V. Posse 

L.van Beethoven

F. Chopin 

N. Medtner 

Страницы