15
october
Wednesday
18:30
2014
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Samara
Samara State Philarmonic
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
Veronika Salikhova (piano)
Дирижёр: Mikhail Scherbakov

Дж.Россини

А.Ренье

А.Арутюнян

Б.Барток

19
november
Wednesday
19:00
2014
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Елизавета Сухопарова (piano)
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
Дирижёр: Александр Титов

Э. Григ

А. Арутюнян

19
december
Friday
19:00
2014
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Luxembourg
Centre culturel et scientifique de Russie à Luxembourg
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
piano: Varvara Tarasova

P. Taffanel 

G. Fauré

C. Debussy

C. 

Chaminade

 

B. Godard 

G. Telemann 

I.S. Bach 

- Ch. Gounod 

J. Neruda 

J. Haydn 

P. Tchaikovsky

F. Schubert 

A. Gedike

D. Cullen 

S. Rachmaninoff 

G. Gershwin

09
february
Monday
19:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Madrid
Centro Ruso de Ciencia y Cultura en Madrid
Varvara Tarasova (piano)
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
piano: Varvara Tarasova

Л. ван Бетховен

А. Скрябин

С. Прокофьев

Г.Ф. Телеман

А. Рубинштейн

Ж-М. Дефай

С. Рахманинов 

К. Хёне

Ф. Шуберт

П.Чайковский 

Н.Бердыев

К. Хьюго

А. Гедике 

С. Рахманинов

Дж. Гершвин 

11
february
Wednesday
18:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Oeiras
Школа им. Себастьяо и Сильва
Polina Borisova (violin)
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
piano: Varvara Tarasova

П. Сарасате

П. Чайковский

Р. Щедрин

Е. Цимбалист

А. Кролл

Г.Ф. Телеман

А. Рубинштейн

Ж-М. Дефай

С. Рахманинов

К. Хёне

Ф. Шуберт

Н. Бердыев

К. Хьюго

А. Гедике

Дж. Гершвин

12
february
Thursday
18:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Porto
Политехнический институт г.Порту
Polina Borisova (violin)
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
piano: Varvara Tarasova

П. Сарасате 

П. Чайковский 

Р. Щедрин 

Е. Цимбалист 

А. Кролл 

Г.Ф. Телеман

А. Рубинштейн

Ж-М. Дефай

С. Рахманинов 

К. Хёне

Ф. Шуберт

Н.Бердыев

К. Хьюго

А. Гедике 

С. Рахманинов

Дж. Гершвин 

13
february
Friday
11:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Lisbon
Embaixada da Federação da Rússia na República Portuguesa
Polina Borisova (violin)
Varvara Tarasova (piano)
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
piano: Varvara Tarasova

П. Чайковский

Р. Щедрин

А. Кролл

А. Рубинштейн

С. Рахманинов

Дж. Гершвин 

27
may
Wednesday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
Polina Borisova (violin)
piano: Varvara Tarasova

T.Albinoni

F.Liszt

J.Levy

J.Barat

C.Höhne

A.Scriabin

P.Tchaikovsky

G.Gershwin

N.Paganini

R.Shchedrin

P.Sarasate

W.Kroll

04
june
Thursday
19:00
2015
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
Petrozavodsk
Petrozavodsk Conservatory
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
Polina Borisova (violin)
piano: Anna Grot

T.Albinoni

F.Liszt

J.Levy

J.Barat

C.Höhne

A.Scriabin

P.Tchaikovsky

G.Gershwin

N.Paganini

R.Shchedrin

P.Sarasate

W.Kroll

24
june
Wednesday
18:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Vienna
Russisches Kulturinstitut in Wien
Vladimir Pinialov (trumpet)
Alexey Morozov (flute)
Nikolay Kozhin (piano)
piano: Nikolay Kozhin

K.Molchanov

A. Ghedike

C.Höhne

S.Prokofiev

S.Rachmaninoff

F.Kreisler

P.Tchaikovsky 

C.Saint-Saëns

P

.

Tchaikovsky 

Tchaikovsky

J. Levy

S. Zlatov

Страницы