Displayed: 11 - 20 from 841
14
february
Wednesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Екатерина Фролова (violin)
Юрий Радзевич (bassoon)
Александр Лубянцев (piano)
Conductor: Sergey Roldugin

П. Чайковский

В.-А. Моцарт

С. Прокофьев

22
february
Thursday
19:00
2007
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
The St. Petersburg Philharmonia, Small Hall
Aleksandra Korobkina (violin)
Владимир Вирок-Столетов (cello)
Olesya Petrova (mezzo-soprano)
Conductor: Александр Канторов

С. Прокофьев

П. Чайковский

Н. Римский-Корсаков

А. Бородин

Ф. Чилеа

Дж. Верди

06
march
Tuesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Александр Лубянцев (piano)
Иван Коренев (cello)
Дмитрий Кузичев (saxophone)
piano: Станислав Соловьев
piano: Maria Nemtsova

М. Равель

Ф. Лист

И.С. Бах

П. Чайковский

Э. Кох

Д. Мийо

П. Бонно

21
march
Wednesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Виолетта Хачикян (piano)
Александр Болдачев (harp)

П. Чайковский

С. Прокофьев

Ф. Крейслер

-

C. Рахманинов

Ж. Бизе

Ж. Массне

М. Карлович

С. Монюшко

А. Ренье

А. Цабель

27
march
Tuesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
The St. Petersburg Philharmonia, Small Hall
Алекcей Никифоров (trumpet)
Александр Болдачев (harp)
Екатерина Фролова (violin)
Conductor: Михаил Татарников

Й. Гайдн

К. Дебюсси

Г. Пьерне

Д. Шостакович

06
april
Friday
19:00
2007
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
The St. Petersburg Philharmonia, Small Hall
Анна Булкина (piano)
Иван Коренев (cello)
Conductor: Alexander Polischuk

Ф. Шопен

А. Дворжак

12
april
Thursday
19:00
2007
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Елена Семенова (violin)
Pavel Milyukov (violin)
piano: Татьяна Афанасьевская
piano: Людмила Дараселия

И.С. Бах

В.-А. Моцарт

Н. Паганини

П. Чайковский

С. Прокофьев

Э. Изаи

19
april
Thursday
19:00
2007
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The St. Petersburg Philharmonia, Small Hall
Екатерина Фролова (violin)
piano: Ирина Рюмина

И.С. Бах

Н. Паганини

В.-А. Моцарт

П. Чайковский

С. Прокофьев

К. Сен-Санс

24
april
Tuesday
19:00
2007
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The St. Petersburg Philharmonia, Small Hall
Иван Коренев (cello)
Olesya Petrova (mezzo-soprano)
Екатерина Садовникова (soprano)
piano: Станислав Соловьев
piano: Елена Гаудасинская
piano: Александра Чмырёва

И.С. Бах

Л. Бетховен

П. Чайковский

Н. Римский-Корсаков

Ф. Чилеа

В.-А. Моцарт

В. Беллини

13
may
Sunday
19:00
2007
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The St. Petersburg Philharmonia, Small Hall
Сергей Кузнецов (piano)
Olesya Petrova (mezzo-soprano)
Екатерина Садовникова (soprano)
piano: Елена Гаудасинская
piano: Сусанна Каджоян

Л. Бетховен

П. Чайковский

А. Скрябин

М. Равель

Дж. Верди

А. Петров

Л. Делиб

Р. Шуман

Страницы