Displayed: 21 - 30 from 824
21
may
Monday
19:00
2007
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The St. Petersburg Philharmonia, Small Hall
Александр Лубянцев (piano)
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano)

В.-А. Моцарт

П. Чайковский

А. Скрябин

Л. Бетховен

Р. Шуман

23
may
Wednesday
19:00
2007
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Александр Забабуркин (cello)
Евгений Румянцев (cello)
Conductor: Stanislav Kochanovsky

С. Прокофьев

Д. Шостакович

31
may
Thursday
19:00
2007
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Александр Забабуркин (cello)
Евгений Румянцев (cello)
piano: Максим Шаталкин
piano: Алексей Курбатов

И.С. Бах

И. Брамс

М. Ростропович

Л. Бетховен

Д. Шостакович

08
june
Friday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Татьяна Малярова (oboe)
Наталья Ткаченко (piano)
Дмитрий Кузичев (saxophone)
Ксения Лубянцева (piano)
piano: Анастасия Васильева
piano: Марьяна Домникова

Ю. Корнаков

С. Губайдуллина

Й. Гайдн

Дж. Гершвин

К. Дебюсси

А. Пьяццолла

Ф. Лист

Ф. Шопен

12
september
Wednesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg State Capella
Дмитрий Кузичев (saxophone)
Александр Болдачев (harp)
Conductor: Alexander Polischuk

Ж. Ибер

В.-А. Моцарт

А. Глазунов

А. Пьерне

К. Дебюсси

19
september
Wednesday
19:00
2007
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The St. Petersburg Philharmonia, Small Hall
Olesya Petrova (mezzo-soprano)
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano)
piano: Елена Гаудасинская

Н. Римский-Корсаков

П.Чайковский

С. Рахманинов

Дж. Верди 

Г. Форе

Ф.Чилеа

Ж. Бизе

С. Прокофьев

26
september
Wednesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Екатерина Гуменюк (piano)
Семен Гуревич (violin)
Андрей Муравьев (bassoon)
Quartet «Modus» (strings)

К. Черни

Л. Бетховен

Ф. Лист

Э. Шоссон

И. Ванхал

Д. Шостакович

11
october
Thursday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg State Capella
Станислав Ильченко (trumpet)
Екатерина Гуменюк (piano)
Conductor: Эйюб Кулиев

Й. Гайдн

В.-А. Моцарт

Дж. Россини

Н. Паганини

18
october
Thursday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg State Capella
Olesya Petrova (mezzo-soprano)
Александр Лубянцев (piano)
Conductor: Alexander Polischuk

«У истоков легенды» 

Н. Римский-Корсаков

П. Чайковский

Ф. Чилеа

С. Прокофьев

24
october
Wednesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The St. Petersburg Philharmonia, Small Hall
Дмитрий Кузичев (saxophone)
Сергей Антонов (cello)
piano: Марьяна Домникова
piano: Александра Матвиевская

К. Лабуа

И.С. Бах

А. Дезанкло

П. Крестон

С. Барбер

И. Стравинский

П. Чайковский

Страницы