Displayed: 31 - 40 from 45
01
november
Thursday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Prague
Ruské středisko vědy a kultury v Praze
Participants to be known later (« read more)
02
november
Friday
19:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Participants to be known later (« read more)
03
november
Saturday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Tiraspol
State Cultural Center "Palace of the Republic"
Participants to be known later (« read more)
08
november
Thursday
18:30
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Vienna
Russisches Kulturinstitut in Wien
Participants to be known later (« read more)
27
november
Tuesday
19:30
2018
"Russian Tuesdays"
chamber concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Vladimir Ustyantsev (saxophone)
piano: Alexey Melnikov

D.Scarlatti

V.Kitka

N.Rota

J.Caccini

S.Slonimsky

E.Walter-Kühne

S.Rachmaninoff

D.Shostakovich

Т.Vitali

М.Mechedelov

S.Prokofiev

11
december
Tuesday
19:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Rabat
Bibliothèque Nationale du Royaume du Maroc
Participants to be known later (« read more)
21
december
Friday
19:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Rome
Centro russo di scienza e cultura a Roma
Participants to be known later (« read more)
31
december
Monday
19:30
2018
"Russian Tuesdays"
chamber concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Emil Miroslavskii (oboe)
Elizaveta Ivanova (piano)
David Ezhov (cello)
piano: Elizaveta Ivanova

G.Telemann

А

.Vivaldi

I.S.Bach

О.Messiaen

I.Stravinsky

15
january
Tuesday
19:30
2019
"Russian Tuesdays"
recital
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Sergei Redkin (piano)

K.M.Weber

R.Strauss

S.Prokofiev

F.Liszt

19
february
Tuesday
19:30
2019
"Russian Tuesdays"
chamber concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Dmitry Smirnov (violin)
Nikita Lyutikov (clarinet)
piano: Andrei Telkov

F.Chopin

 

F.Liszt

G.Enescu

О.Messiaen

D.Lovreglio

I.Stravinsky

D.Milhaud

B.Bartók

Страницы