02 - 05
october
****
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Nalchik
North-Caucasus State Institute of Arts
Alexander Mikhailov
(percussion instruments)
Honoured Artist of Russia students of the college, audience is also invited
02 - 05
october
****
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Nalchik
North-Caucasus State Institute of Arts
Aleksey Tikhonov
(clarinet)
Заслуженный работник культуры students of the college, audience is also invited
03 - 05
october
****
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Nalchik
North-Caucasus State Institute of Arts
Valery Pyasetsky
(piano)
Honoured Artist of Russia students of the college, audience is also invited
03 - 06
october
****
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Yekaterinburg
Ural Music College
Dmitry Lukyanov
(« read more)
Honoured Artist of Russia students of the college, audience is also invited
04 - 07
october
****
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Yekaterinburg
Ural Music College
Natalia Trull
(piano)
Honoured Artist of Russia students of the college, audience is also invited
04 - 06
october
****
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Yekaterinburg
Ural Music College
Mikhail Gantvarg
(violin)
People's Artist of Russia students of the college, audience is also invited
10
october
Tuesday
****
2017
"Higher music performance Courses"
Closed-door master classes
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Boris Kuschnir
(violin)
Olga Kossovich
Tatiana Erofeeva
Azat Nurgayanov
Stepan Starikov
Dennis Gasanov
11
october
Wednesday
11:00 - 15:00
2017
"Higher music performance Courses"
Public master classes
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Boris Kuschnir
(violin)
Olga Kossovich
Tatiana Erofeeva
Azat Nurgayanov
Stepan Starikov
Dennis Gasanov
11 - 14
october
****
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Yekaterinburg
Ural Music College
Vladimir Pushkarev
(trumpet)
Honoured Artist of Russia students of the college, audience is also invited
12
october
Thursday
****
2017
"Higher music performance Courses"
Closed-door master classes
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Boris Kuschnir
(violin)
Olga Kossovich
Tatiana Erofeeva
Azat Nurgayanov
Stepan Starikov
Dennis Gasanov

Страницы