Denis Lupachev (master classes)
25 november Monday 13:30 - 13:30 2013 |
"Embassy of Musical Mastery" Public мастер-классы |
Vladivostok Far Eastern State Institute of Arts |
Denis Lupachev (flute) |
laureate of international competitions |
Students of the Far Eastern State Institute of Arts |
06 november Tuesday 11:45 - 17:45 2018 |
"Embassy of Musical Mastery" Public мастер-классы |
Krasnoyarsk Krasnoyarsk State Art Institute |
Denis Lupachev (flute) |
laureate of international competitions |
Students of the Krasnoyarsk State Art Institute |
01 april Friday **** 2022 |
"Higher music performance Courses" Closed-door мастер-классы |
Yalta Nizhnyaya Oreanda |
Denis Lupachev (flute) |
laureate of international competitions |
Participants to be known later |
19 april Tuesday 13:00 - 13:00 2022 |
"Embassy of Musical Mastery" Public мастер-классы |
Volgograd Volgograd Conservatory |
Denis Lupachev (flute) |
laureate of international competitions |
Ksenia Troshicheva Anna Piyukova Nina Marchenko Anna Salamatina |
16 august Tuesday **** 2022 |
Music House Summer Academy Closed-door мастер-классы |
Yalta Nizhnyaya Oreanda |
Denis Lupachev (flute) |
laureate of international competitions |
Petr Khudonogov Sofia Morozova Adelina Tazieva Polina Maltseva Maria Popova Anna Komarova Ivan Kopeychik |
06 february Monday 16:30 - 16:30 2023 |
"Higher music performance Courses" Public мастер-классы |
St. Petersburg English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House |
Denis Lupachev (flute) |
laureate of international competitions |
Petr Khudonogov Anna Komarova Ivan Kopeichik Azalea Nogmanova Maria Krasilnikova Sofya Zhilina Vsevolod Chuvashov |
11 april Tuesday 18:00 - 18:00 2023 |
"Embassy of Musical Mastery" Public мастер-классы |
Tula Dargomyzhsky Tula College of Arts |
Denis Lupachev (flute) |
laureate of international competitions |
Сollege students |
15 august Tuesday **** 2023 |
Music House Summer Academy Closed-door мастер-классы |
Kislovodsk Resort "Dolina Narzanov" |
Denis Lupachev (flute) |
laureate of international competitions |
Petr Khudonogov Maria Popova Svetlana Marenkova Ivan Kopeichik Snezhana Tishchenko Azaliya Nogmanova Aleksandr Zaytsev |
12 september Tuesday **** 2023 |
"River of Talents" Closed-door мастер-классы |
St. Petersburg Rehearsal Classes of Music House |
Denis Lupachev (flute) |
laureate of international competitions |
Darya Litinskaya Polina Redko Natalya Trofimova Anna Lazareva Daniil Shalayenko Mariya Leontyeva Aleksandr Zaytsev |
19 april Friday **** 2024 |
"Higher music performance Courses" Closed-door мастер-классы |
Yalta Nizhnyaya Oreanda |
Denis Lupachev (flute) |
laureate of international competitions |
Ivan Kopeichik Ekaterina Velikanova Elizaveta Maksimova Sofia Zhilina Maria Polyakova Taisiya Kovtunova Anna Lazareva |