10
may
Wednesday
18:30
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Pavel Milyukov (violin)
Sergei Redkin (piano)
piano: Sergei Redkin

M. Ravel

E. Chausson

P. Tchaikovsky

R. Strauss

S. Rachmaninoff 

F. Kreisler 

13
june
Tuesday
18:00
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Fedor Amosov (cello)
Andrey Dubov (piano)
piano: Andrey Dubov

S. Rachmaninoff

А.Borodin 

А.Dvořák

P.Tchaikovsky

M.Mussorgsky 

A.Rubinstein

P.Tchaikovsky 

I.Stravinsky 

02
november
Thursday
18:00
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Roman Markelov (saxophone)
Alexey Sychev (piano)
piano: Alexey Sychev

C.Franck

A.Waignein

S.Rachmaninoff 

 

F. Liszt

S.Prokofiev 

М.Ravel 

21
february
Wednesday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
piano: Alexey Melnikov

E.Grieg 

P.Tchaikovsky

F.Liszt 

S.Prokofiev 

11
april
Wednesday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

С.-М.Widor

S.Prokofiev 

L.van Beethoven

F.Chopin 

F.Liszt 

11
june
Monday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Pavel Milyukov (violin)
Timofey Dolya (piano)
piano: Timofey Dolya

S.Prokofiev

E.Ysaÿe

I.Frolov

D.Scarlatti 

С.Debussy

 

A.Scriabin 

F.Chopin

S.Rachmaninoff 

20
september
Thursday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
piano: Liudmila Nabok

G.Cassado

J.Brahms

A.Scriabin

02
november
Friday
18:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
Дирижёр: Michail Agafica

M. I. Glinka

Y. Svetlanov

S. Rachmaninoff

10
march
Sunday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J.S.Bach

C. Reinecke

G. Fauré

F. Chopin

R. Schumann

12
april
Friday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Alexandra Zvereva (flute)
Ilia Papoian (piano)
Alexander Kushnarev (french horn)
Дирижёр: Igor Znatokov

Страницы