Displayed: 31 - 40 from 80
17
june
Monday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Skopje
Macedonian Philharmonics
Aleksey Savinkov (oboe)
Anna Grot (piano)
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
piano: Anna Grot

F.Poulenc

R.Schumann

P.Tchaikovsky

G.Telemann

A.Khachaturian

D.Shostakovich

18
june
Tuesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Bitola
НУ "Центар за култура - Битола"
Aleksey Savinkov (oboe)
Anna Grot (piano)
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
piano: Anna Grot

F.Poulenc

R.Schumann

P.Tchaikovsky 

G.Telemann

A.Khachaturian

D.Shostakovich

19
june
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Veles
Municipality of Veles
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
Anna Grot (piano)
Aleksey Savinkov (oboe)
piano: Anna Grot

J.S.Bach

F.Liszt 

P.Tchaikovsky 

E.Bozza 

A.Scriabin 

F.Poulenc

24
june
Monday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Bratislava
Zichiho palac
Rimma Kachalova (piano)

J.S.Bach 

F. Chopin 

S.Prokofiev

27
june
Thursday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Plužine
Amfiteatr Plužine
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Evgeny Saveliev (piano)
piano: Evgeny Saveliev

M.Emmanuel

P.Taffanel 

F.Poulenc

M.Ravel 

F.Schmitt

S.Prokofiev

H.Dutilleux

D.Milhaud 

G.Connesson

30
august
Friday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Helsinki
Temppeliaukio Church
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
Fedor Amosov (cello)
Vladimir Danilevsky (violin)
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin

F. Chopin

M. Ravel

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninoff

S. Rachmaninoff 

J. Williams

17
september
Tuesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Paris
Le Centre de Russie pour la science et la culture à Paris
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

L. Mozart 

P.Tchaikovsky

 

C.Debussy

H.Dutilleux 

R.Schumann

I. Hummel 

J. Haydn

C. Saint-Saëns

F. Liszt 

M. Mussorgsky

19
september
Thursday
17:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Bratislava
Ruské centrum vedy a kultúry v Bratislave
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin

G. Telemann 

W.-A. Mozart 

A.Honegger

G. Enescu 

M. Vainberg 

F. Chopin

P. Tchaikovsky

19
september
Thursday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Anna Geniushene (piano)
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Дирижёр: Grigory Moseyko

L.van Beethoven 

A. Dvořák 

19
september
Thursday
18:30
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Sofia
Руски културно-информационен център в София
Alexey Vovchenko (clarinet)
Anna Grot (piano)
piano: Anna Grot

J.Brahms 

I.Stravinsky

B.Kovács

P. Sarasate

М.Ravel 

P. Tchaikovsky 

Страницы