Displayed: 51 - 60 from 81
14
october
Monday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Baku
Russian Information and Cultural Centre in Baku
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

G. Telemann 

L. Mozart 

P. Ferroud

C.Debussy

L. Berio 

H.Dutilleux 

I. Hummel 

J. Haydn

C. Saint-Saëns

F. Liszt 

M. Mussorgsky

15
october
Tuesday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Bratislava
Zichiho palac
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
Timofey Dolya (piano)
piano: Timofey Dolya

D. Shostakovich

P.Tchaikovsky 

S. Rachmaninoff 

S. Rachmaninoff

S.Prokofiev 

16
october
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Buenos Aires
Casa de Rusia en Buenos Aires
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J. Brahms 

B. Krol

F. Liszt 

B. Appermont

B. Martinů

P.Tchaikovsky 

S.Rachmaninoff 

17
october
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
La Plata
Honorable Senado de la provincia de Buenos Aires
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J. Guy Ropartz

I.Stravinsky

M. Ravel 

H.Dutilleux 

B. Krol

B. Martinů

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninoff 

17
october
Thursday
19:30
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Beijing
National Centre for the Performing Arts
Sergey Roldugin (cello)
Pavel Milyukov (violin)
Sergei Redkin (piano)
Дирижёр: Lin Daye

C. Saint-Saëns

S. Prokofiev 

L.van Beethoven 

18
october
Friday
17:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Buenos Aires
Salon dorado del Teatro colon
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J. Guy Ropartz

I.Stravinsky

M. Ravel 

J. Brahms 

B. Krol

B. Martinů

S. Šulek

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninoff 

27
october
Sunday
17:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Bethlehem
President Putin Palestinian Organization for Culture and Economy
Anna Savkina (violin)
Evgenii Evgrafov (piano)
piano: Evgenii Evgrafov

C. Franck 

P. Tchaikovsky 

J. Hubay

A. Skryabin

01
november
Friday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Philipp Kopachevskiy (piano)
Дирижёр: Michail Agafica

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninoff 

01
november
Friday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Madrid
Embajada de la Federacion de Rusia en el Reino de España
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
piano: Vladislav Fedorov

S. Prokofiev 

P. Tchaikovsky 

K.Davydov

J. Klengel 

E. Dall'Abaco 

I.S.Bach

L. van Beethoven

A. Skryabin

G. Gershwin

01
november
Friday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Nur-Sultan
Organ Hall of Kazakh National University of Arts
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
Timofey Dolya (piano)
piano: Timofey Dolya

D. Shostakovich

P.Tchaikovsky 

F. Chopin

F. Liszt

S. Rachmaninoff 

S. Rachmaninoff

Страницы