Displayed: 61 - 70 from 80
02
november
Saturday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Tiraspol
State Cultural Center "Palace of the Republic"
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Philipp Kopachevskiy (piano)
Дирижёр: Grigory Moseyko

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninoff 

05
november
Tuesday
17:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Vilnius
Rusijos Federacijos ambasada Lietuvos Respublikoje
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Alexander Kashpurin (piano)
piano: Alexander Kashpurin

C. Debussy

P. Tchaikovsky

 – 

P. Tchaikovsky 

P. Sarasate

I.S.Bach

S. Rachmaninoff

A. Scriabin 

A. Skryabin 

I.Stravinsky

06
november
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tel Aviv
Russian Cultural Center in Tel Aviv
Evgenii Evgrafov (piano)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
piano: Evgenii Evgrafov

P. Tchaikovsky

 

S. Rachmaninoff 

A. Scryabin

E. Evgrafov

I. Frolov 

P. Tchaikovsky 

A. Igudesman

07
november
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tel Aviv
Russian Cultural Center in Tel Aviv
Evgenii Evgrafov (piano)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
piano: Evgenii Evgrafov

P. Tchaikovsky

 

S. Rachmaninoff 

A. Scryabin

E. Evgrafov

I. Frolov 

P. Tchaikovsky 

A. Igudesman

13
november
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Subotica
Subotica City Hall
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin

J.-S. Bach 

W.-A. Mozart 

J. Mouquet

F. Мartin

 

W.A. Mozart

F. Chopin 

F. Chopin

14
november
Thursday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Belgrade
Руски центар за науку и културу у Београду
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin

J.-S. Bach 

W.-A. Mozart 

J. Mouquet

F. Мartin

 

W.A. Mozart

F. Chopin 

F. Chopin

14
november
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Prague
Ruské středisko vědy a kultury v Praze
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
piano: Vladislav Fedorov

E. Denisov 

 

I. Stravinsky

C. Debussy

W.Lutosławski 

I.S.Bach

L. van Beethoven

A. Skryabin

G. Gershwin

19
november
Tuesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Kumanovo
Kumanovo Theater
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
piano: Vladislav Fedorov

I.S.Bach

O. Ketting

A.Nesterov 

L. van Beethoven

G. Enescu 

A. Skryabin

G. Gershwin

A.Jolivet

 

N. Rimsky

Korsakov 

20
november
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Skopje
Macedonian Philharmonics
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
piano: Vladislav Fedorov

I.S.Bach

O. Ketting

A.Nesterov 

L. van Beethoven

G. Enescu 

A. Skryabin

G. Gershwin

A.Jolivet

 

N. Rimsky

Korsakov 

21
november
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Prilep
НУ "Центар за култура "Марко Цепенков"
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
piano: Vladislav Fedorov

I.S.Bach

O. Ketting

A.Nesterov 

L. van Beethoven

G. Enescu 

A. Skryabin

G. Gershwin

A.Jolivet

 

N. Rimsky

Korsakov 

Страницы