13 june Tuesday 19:30 2017 |
"Russian Tuesdays" recital |
Linz Brucknerhaus |
Aleksander Ramm (cello) piano: Anna Odintsova |
R. Schumann S. Prokofiev M. de Falla B. Britten A. Pärt N.Paganini |
15 june Thursday 17:00 2017 |
"Embassy of Musical Mastery" chamber concert |
Bratislava Ruské centrum vedy a kultúry v Bratislave |
Stepan Starikov (violin) Vitalii Starikov (piano) piano: Vitalii Starikov |
E.Ysaÿe P.Tchaikovsky F.Kreisler G.Ernst S.Rachmaninoff J.Adams L.van Beethoven
S.Prokofiev |
15 june Thursday 19:00 2017 |
"Evenings in the English Hall" chamber concert |
St. Petersburg English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House |
Aleksander Ramm (cello) piano: Anna Odintsova |
WATCH ONLINE J.Brahms
B.Britten F.Chopin Z.Kodály |
15 june Thursday 19:00 2017 |
"Embassy of Musical Mastery" chamber concert |
Tel Aviv Russian Cultural Center in Tel Aviv |
Zakhar Katsman (french horn) Alina Fedoseeva (piano) piano: Alina Fedoseeva |
B.Krol R.Schumann J.Francaix S.Rachmaninoff F.Chopin S.Prokofiev A.Scriabin |
22 june Thursday 19:00 2017 |
"Musical Team of Russia" symphony concert |
Ufa Concert hall of the Ufa art college |
Philipp Kopachevskiy (piano) Conductor: Raushan Yakupov |
R.Schumann |
23 june Friday 20:00 2017 |
"Evenings in the English Hall" chamber concert |
St. Petersburg English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House |
Dmitry Smirnov (violin) |
WATCH ONLINE H.Vieuxtemps N.Paganini G.Austri E.C.Sivori O.Bull H.Ernst K.Lipiński
F.Liszt J.-D.Alard F.Hermann S.Thalberg Т.Döhler J.P.Rode L.Spohr R.Kreutzer А.Artôt А.Bohrer А.Romberg C.Bignami А.Bazzini |
24 june Saturday 13:00 2017 |
"Evenings in the English Hall" piano recital |
St. Petersburg English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House |
Vladislav Fedorov (piano) Rimma Kachalova (piano) |
WATCH ONLINE R.Schumann S.Prokofiev C.Franck |
24 june Saturday 15:00 2017 |
"Evenings in the English Hall" piano recital |
St. Petersburg English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House |
Ekaterina Kurdyukova (piano) Arseny Gusev (piano) |
WATCH ONLINE D.Shostakovich J.Brahms A.Ginastera М.Ravel |
24 june Saturday 17:00 2017 |
"Evenings in the English Hall" piano recital |
St. Petersburg English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House |
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano) Arsenii Mun (piano) |
WATCH ONLINE R.Schumann F.Chopin L.van Beethoven F.Liszt
|
27 june Tuesday 20:00 2017 |
"Evenings in the English Hall" recital |
St. Petersburg English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House |
Dmitry Masleev (piano) |
J.Haydn L.van Beethoven WATCH ONLINE R.Schumann F.Liszt |
Displayed: 801 - 810 from 2072