Displayed: 141 - 150 from 173
21
november
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Anastasiia Farrakhova (violin)
Ignat Khlobystin (flute)
piano: Irina Ryumina
piano: Elena Serova

L. van Beethoven 

N.Milstein

M. Ravel

F.Schubert

L. Berio

P. Hindemith

 

28
november
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Alexandra Zvereva (flute)
Andrey Samarin (trumpet)
Veronika Valova (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

J.Rossini

C.Nielsen

W. Brandt

-

 

A. Scriabin

05
december
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Vera Iofe (piano)
piano: Elena Serova

J.S. Bach

P. Sancan 

C. Saint-Saëns

M. Dranishnikova

 L. van Beethoven

F. Chopin

19
december
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Ilia Papoian (piano)
Fedor Beznosikov (violin)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

F.Chopin 

D.Shostakovich 

23
january
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Ilya Zvyagintsev (tenor)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
Дирижёр: Maxim Fedotov

P. Tchaikovsky

G. Handel 

N. Rimsky

Korsakov 

E. Cannio

.

J. Sibelius

16
february
Saturday
15:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The White Hall of Sheremetev Palace
Evgenii Evgrafov (piano)
Alina Fedoseeva (piano)

A. Scriabin 

J. Brahms 

16
february
Saturday
17:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The White Hall of Sheremetev Palace
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
Timofey Dolya (piano)

D.Scarlatti 

C.Debussy 

I.Albeniz

F.Liszt 

S.Prokofiev 

16
february
Saturday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The White Hall of Sheremetev Palace
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Ilia Papoian (piano)

R. Schumann 

M. Mussorgsky 

27
february
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Timofey Dolya (piano)
Fedor Amosov (cello)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

S. Rachmaninoff 

Dvořák

06
march
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Anna Geniushene (piano)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

C.P.E. Bach 

W.-A. Mozart 

P. Tchaikovsky 

Страницы