Displayed: 151 - 160 from 173
27
march
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Vladimir Ershov (clarinet)
Daniil Kogan (violin)
piano: Elena Serova
piano: Irina Ryumina

R.Schumann

P.Sarasate 

S.Nichifor 

C.Debussy 

L.van Beethoven 

E.Ysaÿe

C.Saint-Saëns

10
april
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Serafim Volkov (cello)
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J.S. Bach 

V Jakubėnas

C. Debussy

J. Ducros

G. Cassadó 

G. Telemann

J.S. Bach

E. Schulhoff

G. Fauré

17
april
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Nikita Lyutikov (clarinet)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
Дирижёр: Alim Shakhmametyev

W.A. Mozart

G. Rossini

L.van Beethoven

15
may
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Ivan Tikhonov (clarinet)
Emil Miroslavskii (oboe)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

C. Debussy

R. Strauss

D. Shostakovich

D. Shostakovich

22
may
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Petr Lundstrem (violin)
Sergey Ponomarev (cello)
piano: Andrei Telkov
piano: Zulfat Fakhraziev

J.S. Bach

N. Paganini

N. Paganini

 E. Ysaÿe

D. Shostakovich

P. Tchaikovsky

D. Shostakovich

R. Shchedrin

22
may
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Petr Lundstrem (violin)
Sergey Ponomarev (cello)
piano: Andrei Telkov
piano: Zulfat Fakhraziev

J.S. Bach

N. Paganini

N. Paganini

E. Ysaÿe

D. Shostakovich

P. Tchaikovsky

R. Shchedrin

05
june
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

P.Tchaikovsky

R.Schumann

C. Debussy

G. Rossini 

18
september
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Alexey Lobikov (trombone)
Fedor Amosov (cello)
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Kantorov

L.Grøndahl 

A. Copland 

L. Boccherini 

 

L.v. Beethoven

23
october
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Ruslan Zalautdinov (percussion instruments)
Aleksey Shust (trumpet)
Anastasiia Kuzmina (piano)
Дирижёр: Nikolai Tsinman

N. Rosauro

J. Neruda 

F. Chopin 

20
november
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Vladislav Pryadkin (flute)
Nikita Lukashevskiy (trumpet)
Ivan Koshcheev (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

A. Khachaturian 

J. Haydn

D. Shostakovich 

Страницы