Displayed: 131 - 140 from 173
04
april
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Ilia Papoian (piano)
piano: Ilia Papoian

G.Rossini

 

R.Schumann 

C.Debussy 

F.Chopin

M.Ravel

11
april
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Stepan Starikov (violin)
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
Дирижёр: Raushan Yakupov

P.Tchaikovsky 

 

C.M.Weber 

M.Ravel 

03
may
Thursday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Dmitriy Yudin (piano)
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Polina Borisova (violin)
piano: Elena Serova
piano: Irina Ryumina

J.Brahms 

16
may
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Daria Fedorova (bassoon)
Petr Fedotov (violin)
Dmitriy Yudin (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

W.A. Mozart 

06
june
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Ilia Papoian (piano)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

А. Khachaturian 

А. Khachaturian 

15
august
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Dilyara Tazieva (flute)
Dennis Gasanov (violin)
piano: Natalya Frolova
piano: Nikolai Saratovskii

J.-S. Bach 

S.Carg - Elert 

S.Prokofiev

N. Paganini 

E. Grieg

K.Szymanowski 

26
september
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Sergei Tanin (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

C.M.von Weber

E.Svetlanov

P. Tchaikovsky 

24
october
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Alexei Kuznetsov (piano)

C.

Debussy

Ch.-M. Widor

 

F. Poulenc

D.

Lovreglio

P. Tchaikovsky

F.Liszt 

S. Rachmaninoff

27
october
Saturday
16:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
Kislovodsk
North Caucasian Philharmonic
Daria Ionkina (piano)
Svetlana Kochurina (flute)
Дирижёр: Zaurbek Gugkaev

F. Liszt

​A.Vivaldi

31
october
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Petr Belyaev (oboe)
Aleksandr Bodosov (trombone)
Elizaveta Kliuchereva (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

J.Haydn

L.-E. Larsson

S. Rachmaninoff

Страницы