Displayed: 61 - 70 from 424
07
may
Thursday
19:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
Nikolai Stranatkovskii (trumpet)

E.Zakse 

J.Hummel 

F.Chopin 

F.Liszt

 

R.Schumann 

S.Vasilenko 

F.Liszt 

08
may
Friday
18:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Dhaka
Bengal Foundation
Alexey Morozov (flute)
Nikolai Saratovskii (piano)
piano: Nikolai Saratovskii

S.Rachmaninoff

C.Reinecke 

P.Tchaikovsky

C.Saint-Saëns

H.Dutilleux 

I.S.Bach

F.Liszt

R.Schumann

09
may
Saturday
19:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Luxembourg
Centre culturel et scientifique de Russie à Luxembourg
Nikolai Stranatkovskii (trumpet)
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)

E.Zakse 

J.Hummel 

F.Chopin 

F.Liszt

 

R.Schumann 

S.Vasilenko 

F.Liszt 

15
may
Friday
20:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Kuala Lumpur
Institute of Music in Kuala Lumpur
Vitalii Starikov (piano)
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Polina Borisova (violin)
piano: Vitalii Starikov

P.Tchaikovsky

P.Génin

S.Rachmaninoff

B. Godard

16
may
Saturday
18:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Kuala Lumpur
Russian Centre of Science and Culture in Kuala Lumpur
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Polina Borisova (violin)
Vitalii Starikov (piano)
piano: Vitalii Starikov

R.Glière

T.Böhm

S.Rachmaninoff

P.Tchaikovsky

F.Chopin

19
may
Tuesday
18:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Budapest
Budapesti Orosz Kulturális Központ
Anastasiia Leonova (soprano)
Vladimir Gudozhnikov (bass-baritone)
piano: Liudmila Nabok

M. Glinka

Russian folk song

Y. Shaporin

N. Rimsky-Korsakov

A. Dargomyzhsky

P. Tchaikovsky

M. Mussorgsky

C. Gounod

G. Bizet

S. Rachmaninoff

19
may
Tuesday
19:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Vientiane
Lao National Cultural Hall
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Polina Borisova (violin)
Vitalii Starikov (piano)
piano: Vitalii Starikov

R.Glière

T.Böhm

S.Rachmaninoff

P.Tchaikovsky

F.Chopin

20
may
Wednesday
16:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Vientiane
Russian Embassy in Laos
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Polina Borisova (violin)
piano: Vitalii Starikov

R.Glière

T.Böhm

S.Rachmaninoff

S.Rachmaninoff 

S.Chaminade

P.Génin 

B.Godard

P.Tchaikovsky 

R.Shchedrin 

P.Sarasate 

21
may
Thursday
17:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Warsaw
Rosyjskim Ośrodku Nauki i Kultury w Warszawie
Aleksandr Petrov (flute)
Alexander Kashpurin (piano)
piano: Alexander Kashpurin

S. Carg - Elert 

Y. Kornakov

S. Prokofiev 

L. Balleron

P. Tchaikovsky

F. Chopin 

A. Scriabin 

S. Rachmaninoff 

 

27
may
Wednesday
18:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
piano recital
Vienna
Russisches Kulturinstitut in Wien
Andrei Telkov (piano)

I.S.Bach 

J.Gaydn

S.Rachmaninoff 

J.Brahms 

Страницы