Vasiliy Stepanov (participant of the master classes)
23
july
Monday
****
2018
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Martti Rousi
(cello)
Professor at the Sibelius Academy (Helsinki) Vasiliy Stepanov
Serafim Volkov
Nikita Korzukhin (St. Petersburg)
Vera Nebylova (Bruxelles)
26
february
Tuesday
12:00 - 16:00
2019
"Higher music performance Courses"
Public мастер-классы
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Martti Rousi
(cello)
Professor at the Sibelius Academy (Helsinki) Vasiliy Stepanov
Grigory Filipchenko
Serafim Volkov
Danila Popov
27
february
Wednesday
12:00 - 16:00
2019
"Higher music performance Courses"
Public мастер-классы
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Martti Rousi
(cello)
Professor at the Sibelius Academy (Helsinki) Vasiliy Stepanov
Grigory Filipchenko
Serafim Volkov
Danila Popov
28
february
Thursday
12:00 - 16:00
2019
"Higher music performance Courses"
Public мастер-классы
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Martti Rousi
(cello)
Professor at the Sibelius Academy (Helsinki) Vasiliy Stepanov
Grigory Filipchenko
Serafim Volkov
Danila Popov
19
april
Friday
****
2019
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Sergey Roldugin
(cello)
People's Artist of Russia Grigory Filipchenko
Vasiliy Stepanov
Danila Popov
01
august
Thursday
****
2019
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Sergey Roldugin
(cello)
People's Artist of Russia Vasiliy Stepanov
Kamil Mukhametdinov
Grigory Filipchenko
Alexandr Antipkin (Samara)
Zlata Khodykina (Kaliningrad)
19
february
Wednesday
11:00 - 16:00
2020
"Higher music performance Courses"
Public мастер-классы
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Sergey Roldugin
(cello)
People's Artist of Russia Danila Vladyko
Grigory Filipchenko
Kamil Mukhametdinov
Vasiliy Stepanov
Mikhail Granov
Daniil Prokofiew
20
july
Monday
****
2020
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Sergey Roldugin
(cello)
People's Artist of Russia Vasiliy Stepanov
Danila Vladyko
Grigory Filipchenko
Mikhail Granov
Maxim Akchurin