Displayed: 1 - 10 from 14
24
september
Friday
19:00
2021
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Belgrade
Stari Dvor (Скупштина града Београда)
Lena Loncar (violin)
Elizaveta Tananykina (oboe)
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Nemanja Egeric (piano)
Rastko Pavlovic (piano)
Anastasiia Kliuchereva (piano)
Amalia Miler (guitar)
Andrey Zabavnikov (violin)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
piano: Anastasiia Kliuchereva

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninov 

N. Rimsky-Korsakov

I. Stravinsky

E. Denisov

A. Scriabin

S. Rachmaninov

N. Koshkin

E. Zimbalist

18
october
Monday
19:30
2021
"Russian Tuesdays"
chamber concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
06
november
Saturday
18:00
2021
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
YAROSLAVL
Yaroslavl State Philharmonic
Conductor: Andrey Kolyasnikov

C.M. vоn Weber 

C. Nielsen

S. Prokofiev 

23
november
Tuesday
19:30
2021
"Russian Tuesdays"
symphony concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
01
december
Wednesday
19:00
2021
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tokyo
Komorebi Hall
Aleksey Savinkov (oboe)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
piano: Andrei Telkov

А. Vivaldi

L. van Beethoven

P. Tchaikovsky

T. Hosokava

G. Silvistrin

M. Weinberg

02
december
Thursday
19:00
2021
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Saitama
Saitama Culture Center
Aleksey Savinkov (oboe)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
piano: Andrei Telkov

А. Vivaldi

L. van Beethoven

P. Tchaikovsky

F. Poulenc 

M. Weinberg

03
december
Friday
19:00
2021
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Yokohama
Kanagawa Kenmin Hall
Aleksey Savinkov (oboe)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
piano: Andrei Telkov

А. Vivaldi

L. van Beethoven

P. Tchaikovsky

F. Poulenc 

M. Weinberg

31
december
Friday
16:00
2021
"Russian Tuesdays"
chamber concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Anna Savkina (violin)
Timofey Dolya (piano)
Nikita Lukashevskiy (trumpet)
10
january
Monday
19:30
2022
"Russian Tuesdays"
chamber concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Alexey Lobikov (trombone)
Nikita Lyutikov (clarinet)
01
february
Tuesday
19:30
2022
"Russian Tuesdays"
chamber concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Pavel Milyukov (violin)
Philipp Kopachevskiy (piano)

Страницы