Displayed: 1 - 10 from 28
07
september
Monday
19:00
2020
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Vladislav Shcherbakov (trombone)
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
piano: Alexey Shpakov

L. van

Beethoven

Yuliya Gorbatkova

Polina Sapozhnikova

Fedor Sokolov

P. Tchaikovsky  

F.

Hidas 

E. Bozza

V.

Uspensky 

Severyan Bogdanov

B. Howard

08
september
Tuesday
09:10
2020
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Petr Fedotov (violin)
piano: Irina Ryumina

J.Sibelius

Angelina Sayfutdinova 

H. Wieniawski

Arsenia Sibileva

E. Zimbalist

10
september
Thursday
19:00
2020
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Grigory Filipchenko (cello)
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Sergey Roldugin (cello)
piano: Liudmila Nabok

L. Boccherini 

Mikhail Granov

F. Schubert 

Maxim Akchurin 

A. Dvořák 

J. Haydn 

A. Glazunov 

11
september
Friday
19:00
2020
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Daniil Umnov (piano)
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano)

J. Brahms

S. Prokofiev 

Danil Dautov

P. Tchaikovsky

14
september
Monday
19:00
2020
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Vladislav Pryadkin (flute)
Alexandra Zvereva (flute)
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Denis Lupachev (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

J. Quantz

E. Bozza

Maria Koryakina

Ph. Gaubert 

P. Taffanel

F. Мartin

C. Ciardi

G. Telemann

15
september
Tuesday
19:00
2020
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Svetlana Astashkina (trumpet)
Nikita Lukashevskiy (trumpet)
piano: Alexey Shpakov

B. Asafyev

J.Haydn

V. Brandt

R. Mendez

J. Rueff

J. Offenbach

V. Peskin

F. Liszt

G. Dinicu

L. Anderson

17
september
Thursday
19:00
2020
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Roman Sosnin (piano)
Tagir Kamaltdinov (piano)
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)

F. Chopin

S. Rahmaninov

A. Babajanian

Anastasia Pokrovskaya

I. Stravinsky

A. Scriabin

F. Liszt

G. Gershwin

A. Lavignac

Anastasia Pokrovskaya 

18
september
Friday
19:00
2020
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Gleb Bushin (clarinet)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Aleksei Shipunov (clarinet)
Evgeny Petrov (clarinet)
piano: Elena Serova
piano: Andrei Telkov

F. Poulenc

F. Poulenc 

Daniil Serdyukov

H. Dutilleux 

 

Elizaveta Tananykina

F. Devienne

R. Schumann 

N. Rimsky-Korsakov 

E. Bozza

S. Rachmaninoff

A. Rosenblatt

I. Olenchik

D. Lovreglio 

01
october
Thursday
19:00
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Belgrade
Руски центар за науку и културу у Београду
Aleksandr Bodosov (trombone)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Ivan Koshcheev (piano)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Nikita Lukashevskiy (trumpet)
Arsenii Gazizov (double bass)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ukrainskaya
piano: Ivan Koshcheev

active link will be available 1 October 2020 

G. Finger

E. Bozza

J

.

Brahms

K. Szymanowski

J. Rueff

G. Bottesini 

M. Mussorgsky

(1839-1881).

15
october
Thursday
19:00
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Hanoi
Vietnam National Academy of Music
Participants chosen for the project (orchestral instruments)

Страницы