06 - 19
july
****
2020
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Kirill Sokolov
(bassoon)
Honoured Artist of Russia
06 - 19
july
****
2020
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Vladimir Shkolnik
(trombone)
Honoured Artist of Russia
06 - 19
july
****
2020
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Dmitry Bashkirov
(piano)
People's Artist of Russia Evgenii Evgrafov
Tagir Kamaltdinov
Elizaveta Kliuchereva
Andrey Zenin
20 - 02
JUL - AUG
****
2020
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Sergey Roldugin
(cello)
People's Artist of Russia Vasiliy Stepanov
Danila Vladyko
Grigory Filipchenko
Mikhail Granov
Maxim Akchurin
20 - 02
JUL - AUG
****
2020
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Mikhail Gantvarg
(violin)
People's Artist of Russia Marina Shiganova
Petr Fedotov
Angelina Sayfutdinova
Arseniya Sibileva
20 - 02
JUL - AUG
****
2020
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Miroslav Kultyshev
(piano)
laureate of international competitions Aelita Nasybullina
03 - 16
august
****
2020
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Vincent Lucas
(flute)
Soloist of Orchestre de Paris, main professor of Paris National Conservatoire Vladislav Pryadkin
Anna Shchulkina
Alexandra Zvereva
Maria Koryakina
03 - 16
august
****
2020
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Alexander Mndoyants
(piano)
Honoured Artist of Russia Roman Sosnin
Vladislav Fedorov
Anastasia Pokrovskaya
03 - 16
august
****
2020
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Vyacheslav Prokopov
(trumpet)
Honoured Artist of Russia Nikita Lukashevskiy
Svetlana Astashkina
17 - 30
august
****
2020
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Boris Kuschnir
(violin)
Professor of Vienna Conservatory and Graz University of Music (Austria) Anna Savkina
Ravil Islyamov
Alexandra Weissbekker

Страницы