12 - 15
october
****
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Syktyvkar
Komi Republic College of Fine Arts
Andrey Khotin
(percussion instruments)
Honoured Artist of Russia Varvara Belorukova
Vladislav Terentyev
Evgeny Zuev
Lukas Sukharev
09 - 12
november
****
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Voronezh
Voronezh State Institute of Arts
Dmitry Lukyanov
(percussion instruments)
Honoured Artist of Russia Victor Ledenev
Nikolay Kvachuk
Vladimir Shabashov
Roman Zakrevsky
09 - 12
november
****
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk State Conservatory (academy) named after M.I. Glinka
Alexander Shustin
(violin)
Honoured Artist of Russia Students of the Magnitogorsk State Conservatory
09 - 12
november
****
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Yekaterinburg
Sverdlovsk Tchaikovsky Music College
Peter Laul
(piano)
laureate of international competitions Studens of the Sverdlovsk Music College
10 - 13
november
****
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk State Conservatory (academy) named after M.I. Glinka
Viktor Kulyk
(clarinet)
Honoured Artist of Russia Students of the Magnitogorsk State Conservatory
10 - 13
november
****
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk State Conservatory (academy) named after M.I. Glinka
Boris Taburetkin
(trumpet)
Students of the Magnitogorsk State Conservatory
10 - 13
november
****
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Yekaterinburg
Sverdlovsk Tchaikovsky Music College
Vladimir Stopichev
(viola)
Honoured Artist of Russia Studens of the Sverdlovsk Music College
10 - 13
november
****
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Yekaterinburg
Sverdlovsk Tchaikovsky Music College
Mikhail Gantvarg
(violin)
People's Artist of Russia Studens of the Sverdlovsk Music College
16 - 19
november
****
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Voronezh
Voronezh State Institute of Arts
Alexander Mndoyants
(piano)
Honoured Artist of Russia Delila Begovich
Albina Plotnikova
Svetlana Kazinyan
Anna Kuzmenko
16 - 19
november
****
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
Public master classes
Voronezh
Voronezh State Institute of Arts
Evgeny Petrov
(clarinet)
Honoured Artist of Russia Arina Rabenkova
Makarenko Yuri
Pavel Schegolev
Maria Zaitseva

Страницы