Например: 27/06/2024
Например: 27/06/2024
17 - 19
june
****
2024
"Higher music performance Courses"
Public master classes
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Vincent Lucas
(flute)
Soloist of Orchestre de Paris, main professor of Paris National Conservatoire Participants chosen for the project
15 - 28
july
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Sergey Roldugin
(cello)
People's Artist of Russia Iliya Mihailov
Polina Tkhay
15 - 28
july
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Kirill Lobikov
(trombone)
Teacher of the Mussorgsky Music College Severyan Bogdanov
Vladislav Shcherbakov
Nikolay Kondrashov
Timofey Stasenko
Anton Sinyavsky
15 - 28
july
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Alexander Golyshev
(flute)
Honoured Artist of Russia Petr Khudonogov
Ivan Kopeichik
Elizaveta Maksimova
Maria Polyakova
Taisiya Kovtunova
Galina Perevyazkina
15 - 28
july
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Nikita Lyutikov
(clarinet)
laureate of international competitions Sofia Safronova
Filipp Sozdatelev
Anna Ter-Abramyan
Vazgen ​ Yusupov
Arina Rabenkova
Nikita Strelkov
29 - 11
JUL - AUG
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Maxim Fedotov
(violin)
People's Artist of Russia Ravil Islyamov
Andrey Zubenko
Inna Yakusheva
Aleksandr Poltoratskij
Artur Krishchyan
Anastasia Gorodnina
29 - 11
JUL - AUG
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Miroslav Kultyshev
(piano)
laureate of the XIII International Tchaikovsky Competition (2007) Timofey Dolya
Maxim Lee
Gleb Iosif Romanchukevich
Timofey Vladimirov
Danil Rostovtsev
29 - 11
JUL - AUG
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Anton Nazarko
(percussion instruments)
laureate of international competitions Andrey Taranukha
Georgy Akimov
Petr Nikonov
Aleksandr Khanychev
Artemiy Fedorov
Maksim Talyzin
12 - 25
august
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Denis Lupachev
(flute)
laureate of international competitions Alexandra Zvereva
Svetlana Marenkova
Polina Redko
Polina Maltseva
Natalia Trofimova
Azalia Nogmanova
Anna Lazareva
12 - 25
august
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door master classes
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Alexander Shustin
(violin)
Honoured Artist of Russia Arseniya Sibileva
Anna Savkina
Maria Kacharina
Aleksandr Papushev

Страницы