Displayed: 41 - 50 from 70
21
november
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Participants to be known later (« read more)
24
november
Saturday
17:00
2018
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Kazan
Saydashev State Great Concert Hall
Participants to be known later (« read more)
27
november
Tuesday
19:30
2018
"Russian Tuesdays"
chamber concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Vladimir Ustyantsev (saxophone)
piano: Alexey Melnikov

D.Scarlatti

V.Kitka

N.Rota

J.Caccini

S.Slonimsky

E.Walter-Kühne

S.Rachmaninoff

D.Shostakovich

Т.Vitali

М.Mechedelov

S.Prokofiev

28
november
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Participants to be known later (« read more)
Conductor: Alexander Titov
05
december
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Participants to be known later (« read more)
08
december
Saturday
18:30
2018
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod Philharmonic
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Timofey Dolya (piano)
Conductor: Aleksander Skulsky
11
december
Tuesday
19:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Rabat
Bibliothèque Nationale du Royaume du Maroc
Participants to be known later (« read more)
12
december
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Music of Stars"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg State Capella
Aleksei Kiselev (percussion instruments)
Evgeny Ryzhkov (double bass)
Nikita Lyutikov (clarinet)
Conductor: Alim Shakhmametyev
19
december
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Participants to be known later (« read more)
Conductor: Alexander Titov
21
december
Friday
19:00
2018
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Participants to be known later (« read more)

Страницы