Gleb Bushin (clarinet)
28
november
Thursday
18:00
2019
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Astrakhan
Astrakhan state theatre of Opera and Ballet
Gleb Bushin (clarinet)
Vladislav Chubenko (piano)
Дирижёр: Valeriy Voronin

C. M von Weber

C.M. vоn Weber 

L.van Beethoven

24
august
Monday
19:30
2020
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Gleb Bushin (clarinet)
Aleksei Shipunov (clarinet)
piano: Andrei Telkov
piano: Elena Serova

J.S. Bach

Elena Serova

W. A. Mozart

Elizaveta Tananykina

I. Olenchik

Daniil Serdyukov

A. Ponchielli

M. Glinka

A. Glazunov

D. Lovreglio

A. Schreiner

N. Rimsky-Korsakov

S. Rachmaninoff

Irina Rumina

27
august
Thursday
19:30
2020
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Gleb Bushin (clarinet)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Aleksei Shipunov (clarinet)
Evgeny Petrov (clarinet)
piano: Elena Serova
piano: Andrei Telkov

F. Poulenc

Daniil Serdyukov 

H. Dutilleux

Elizaveta Tananykina

F. Devienne

R. Schumann

N. Rimsky-Korsakov

E. Bozza

S. Rachmaninoff

A. Rosenblatt

I. Olenchik

18
september
Friday
19:00
2020
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Gleb Bushin (clarinet)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Aleksei Shipunov (clarinet)
Evgeny Petrov (clarinet)
piano: Elena Serova
piano: Andrei Telkov

F. Poulenc

F. Poulenc 

Daniil Serdyukov

H. Dutilleux 

 

Elizaveta Tananykina

F. Devienne

R. Schumann 

N. Rimsky-Korsakov 

E. Bozza

S. Rachmaninoff

A. Rosenblatt

I. Olenchik

D. Lovreglio 

14
april
Wednesday
19:00
2021
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Gleb Bushin (clarinet)
Darya Shavrina (soprano)
Alexey Trushechkin (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

W.A. Mozart 

G. Rossini 

G. Puccini

S. Rachmaninov 

27
august
Friday
19:30
2021
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Gleb Bushin (clarinet)
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Daniil Serdyukov (clarinet)
Aleksei Shipunov (clarinet)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Evgeny Petrov (clarinet)
piano: Elena Serova

C.M. v

о

n Weber

K. Debussy

Nikolay Yaushev

J.

Widmann

D. Lovreglio

L. Bernstein 

B. Kovács

 

A. Ponchielli

30
december
Thursday
19:00
2021
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Gleb Bushin (clarinet)
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Daniil Serdyukov (clarinet)
Aleksei Shipunov (clarinet)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Evgeny Petrov (clarinet)
piano: Elena Serova

Music for Clarinet

WATCH ONLINE

K.M. von Weber

J. Widman 

D. Lovreglio

L. Bernstein

B. Kovach

A. Ponchielli

23
august
Tuesday
19:30
2022
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Daniil Serdyukov (clarinet)
Gleb Bushin (clarinet)