23
november
Sunday
18:00
2008
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Astrakhan
Astrakhan state theatre of Opera and Ballet
Nikita Lyutikov (clarinet)
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Andrey Dubov (piano)
Konstantin Grigoriev (trumpet)
Дирижёр: Vasily Valitov

F. Mendelssohn 

S. Rachmaninov

J.Gershwin 

21
september
Wednesday
19:00
2011
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Andrey Muravyov (bassoon)
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Varvara Nepomnyashchaya (piano)
piano: Natalya Frolova
piano: Elena Serova

К. Вебер

М. Бич

Р. Шуман

И. Стравинский

Э. Бозза

В.-А. Моцарт

15
august
Friday
19:00
2014
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Fedor Abaza (piano)
piano: Fedor Abaza

И. Брамс

А. Штадлер

Й. Гайдн

И. Брамс

Ф. Шуберт

– Ф. Лист

04
march
Wednesday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Fedor Abaza (piano)
piano: Fedor Abaza

C.Debussy

J.Brahms

E.Denisov

L.van Beethoven

F.Liszt

17
december
Thursday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Alexey Morozov (flute)
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
piano: Natalya Frolova

F. Poulenc

D. Lovreglio

A. Shabo

C. Saint-Saens

O. Taktakishvili

E. Parish-Alvars

E. Walter-Kühne

M. Tournier

25
january
Wednesday
19:30
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Nicosia
Η αντιπροσωπεία της Ομοσπονδιακής Υπηρεσίας "Rossotrudnichestvo" στηv Κυπριακή Δημοκρατία
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

C.Saint-Saëns

C.Debussy

 

P.Sarasate

J.Widmann

W.-A.Mozart

F.Chopin

  

08
february
Wednesday
17:45
2017
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Evgeny Ryzhkov (double bass)
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
piano: Andrei Telkov
piano: Elena Serova

WATCH ONLINE

I.S. Bach

G.Bottesini 

S. Rachmaninoff 

F. Liszt 

К.М. von Weber

F. Poulenc 

P. Sarasate

 

07
june
Wednesday
19:00
2017
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

WATCH ONLINE

 

D.Milhaud 

F.Poulenc 

D.Lovreglio

WATCH ONLINE

L.van Beethoven

R.Schumann 

F.Liszt 

04
october
Wednesday
19:00
2017
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Sofia Viland (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

WATCH ONLINE

C.Debussy

 

B.Bartók 

A.Chabot 

F.Schmitt 

R.Peterson 

J.Widmann

P.Ferroud

G.Conesson 

03
november
Friday
18:30
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Arseny Gusev (piano)
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
piano: Arseny Gusev

I.-S. Bach

L.van Beethoven

N. Medtner 

A. Gusev

C. Saint-Saëns

C. Debussy

A.Chabot 

J. Widmann

Страницы