27
june
Friday
19:00
2014
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Vincent Lucas (flute)
Denis Lupathev (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

К. Дебюсси

Г. Форе

Ф. Пуленк

Ж. Ибер

Дж. Энеску

А. Дютийе

Ф. Допплер

26
june
Friday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
recital
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Vincent Lucas (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

J.S.Bach

A.Honegger

J.Massenet

P.Sancan

G.Fauré

M.Marais

P.Gaubert

O.Taktakishvili

25
june
Saturday
20:00
2016
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Vincent Lucas (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

I.S.Bach

O.Messiaen

F.Doppler

C.F.E.Bach

A.Khachaturian

S.Prokofiev

16
june
Saturday
20:00
2018
"Evenings in the English Hall"
recital
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Vincent Lucas (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

J.-M.Leclair

 

G.Hüe 

I.Jevtic 

J.Mouquet 

W.A.Mozart 

Ph.Gaubert

F.Borne 

28
july
Saturday
19:30
2018
Music House Summer Academy
recital
Sochi
Orange forum
Vincent Lucas (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

J.-M.Leclair

 

G.Hüe 

I.Jevtic 

J.Mouquet 

W.A.Mozart 

Ph.Gaubert

F.Borne 

08
august
Thursday
19:30
2019
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Vincent Lucas (flute)
Alexandra Zvereva (flute)
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Ignat Khlobystin (flute)
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Fedor Chernyshov (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

J. B. de Boismortier

 

S. Karg-Elert

J. Ibert

A. Honegger

А. Casella

F. Doppler

E. Denisov 

S. Karg-Elert

G. Schocker

G.Fauré

J.S. Bach

Z. de Abreu

30
october
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Evenings in the English Hall"
recital
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Vincent Lucas (flute)
Sergey Roldugin (cello)
piano: Elena Serova

WATCH ONLINE

I.S.

Bach 

E. Varèse

Ph. Gaubert 

С

.-

М

. Widor 

C. Saint-Saëns

A. Piazzolla 

G. Fauré

C.-M. Weber 

08
august
Sunday
19:30
2021
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Vincent Lucas (flute)
Alexandra Zvereva (flute)
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

F. Poulenc

 

G. Fauré

М. Arnold

S. Rachmaninov

P. Gaubert

F. Doppler

J.S. Bach

G. Berlioz

K. Doppler

22
october
Friday
19:00
2021
"Evenings in the English Hall"
recital
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Vincent Lucas (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

Ph

. Gaubert

C. Franck

F. Martin 

V. Tsybin

А>. Piazzolla