Displayed: 31 - 40 from 78
01
april
Thursday
18:30
2021
«Generation Next»
chamber concert
Yekaterinburg
Sverdlovsk Philharmonic
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Viktor Olinberger (percussion instruments)

J.-B. Krumpholz

C. Saint-Saëns

M. Tournier

A. Zabel

A. Gerasimez

A. Masson

E. Sejourne

N. Živković

T. Golinsky

07
april
Wednesday
19:00
2021
"Music of Stars"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg State Capella
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
Conductor: Alexey Vasilyev

S.Prokofiev 

P. Tchaikovsky 

07
april
Wednesday
19:30
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
Sochi
Great Hall Sirius Science and Art Park
Efim Miasnikov (oboe)
Andrey Samarin (trumpet)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
piano: Alexey Shpakov

F. Poulenc

G. Enescu

G. Daelli

A. Vizzutti

O. Böhme

J.S. Bach

P. Tchaikovsky

I. Stravinsky

10
april
Saturday
19:00
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Moscow
Tchaikovsky Concert Hall
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Conductor: Vyacheslav Valeev

J.Brahms

Stepan Starikov 

13
april
Tuesday
19:30
2021
"Russian Tuesdays"
chamber concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Ilia Papoian (piano)

P. Hindemith 

M. Turnier

G. Fauré

 

A. F. Marescotti 

A. Zabel

P. Tchaikovsky

14
april
Wednesday
19:00
2021
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
17
april
Saturday
19:00
2021
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg State Capella
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Ilia Papoian (piano)
Conductor: Alexander Titov

G.F. Händel 

R. Strauss 

W.-A. Mozart 

21
april
Wednesday
18:30
2021
«Generation Next»
chamber concert
Yekaterinburg
Sverdlovsk Philharmonic
Aleksey Savinkov (oboe)
Elizaveta Kliuchereva (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Kliuchereva

J.S. Bach

R. Schumann

P. Hindemith

F. Liszt

21
april
Wednesday
19:00
2021
Mariinsky Orchestra and soloists of the Saint-Petersburg Music House
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mariinsky Concert Hall
Nikita Lyutikov (clarinet)
Aleksander Ramm (cello)
Conductor: Andrey Kolyasnikov

W. Mozart 

A. Dvořák 

21
april
Wednesday
19:00
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
Moscow
Zaryadye Concert Hall
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J. Brahms

C. Debussy

F. Poulenc

J.S. Bach

S. Prokofiev

G. Fauré

G. Connesson

Страницы