12
november
Thursday
18:00
2015
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Astrakhan
Astrakhan state theatre of Opera and Ballet
Dilyara Tazieva (flute)
Roman Markelov (saxophone)
Ramilya Saubanova (piano)
Дирижёр: Valeriy Voronin

C.Reinecke

A.Waignein

F.Chopin

05
april
Wednesday
19:00
2017
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Dilyara Tazieva (flute)
Andrey Denisenko (piano)
piano: Alina Fedoseeva

К.P.E. Bach 

К. Кеnnan

F. Мartin

S. Espasa

E. Burton 

 F.Chopin

J.Paderewski 

J.Brahms

25
april
Tuesday
18:30
2017
«Generation Next»
chamber concert
Yekaterinburg
Sverdlovsk Philharmonic
Dilyara Tazieva (flute)
Alina Fedoseeva (piano)
piano: Alina Fedoseeva

C.P.E.Bach

Y.Kornakov

F.Martin

K.Zgraia

E.Berton

S.Prokofiev

07
june
Wednesday
18:00
2017
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Ljubljana
Ruski center znanosti in kulture v Sloveniji
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
Dilyara Tazieva (flute)
piano: Alexey Shpakov

G.Telemann 

 

V.Blazhevich 

B.Appermont

F.Poulenc

S.Espasa

К.Кеnnan

N.Platonov

05
march
Monday
17:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Baku
Russian Information and Cultural Centre in Baku
Dilyara Tazieva (flute)
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
piano: Vladislav Fedorov

M.Bonis

P.Petit

R.Muczynski 

D.Scarlatti 

F.Liszt 

J.Brahms

S.Rachmaninoff

F. Schubert 

15
august
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Dilyara Tazieva (flute)
Dennis Gasanov (violin)
piano: Natalya Frolova
piano: Nikolai Saratovskii

J.-S. Bach 

S.Carg - Elert 

S.Prokofiev

N. Paganini 

E. Grieg

K.Szymanowski 

14
november
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Varaždin
Glazbena škola u Varaždinu
Dilyara Tazieva (flute)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

S. Prokofiev

S. Karg-Elert

S. Espasa

D. Scarlatti

 

F. Chopin

F. Blumenfeld

C. Debussy

15
november
Thursday
19:00
2018
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Zagreb
Muzička akademija Sveučilišta u Zagrebu
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
Dilyara Tazieva (flute)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

E. Walter-Kuhne

R. Glière 

N. Rota

M. Mchedelov

S. Slonimsky

S. Karg-Elert

S. Espasa

D. Scarlatti

F. Chopin

F. Blumenfeld

S. Prokofiev