24
july
Monday
****
2017
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Boris Kuschnir
(violin)
Professor of Vienna Conservatory and Graz University of Music (Austria) Leonid Zhelezny
Pavel Milyukov
Fedor Malykhin
Tatyana Kryachkova (Barnaul)
24
july
Monday
****
2017
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Sergey Roldugin
(cello)
People's Artist of Russia Kamil Mukhametdinov
Mikhail Kalashnikov
Nikita Kinyaev
David Ezhov
Vladimir Orlov
24
july
Monday
****
2017
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Vincent Lucas
(flute)
Soloist of Orchestre de Paris, main professor of Paris National Conservatoire Adelina Tazieva
Andrei Sannikov
Ekaterina Sukhanova
Elizaveta Malysheva (St. Petersburg)
07
august
Monday
****
2017
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Alexey Utkin
(oboe)
Honoured Artist of Russia Diana Danielyan
Bela Zagretdinova
Kira Matveeva (Moscow)
07
august
Monday
****
2017
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Margarita Shaposhnikova
(saxophone)
People's Artist of Russia Julia Bikhovets
Vladimir Ustyantsev
Ekaterina Epova
Roman Markelov
07
august
Monday
****
2017
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Viktor Kulyk
(clarinet)
Honoured Artist of Russia Igor Zavyalov
Danila Efremov
Vladimir Ershov
Nikita Strelkov
07
august
Monday
****
2017
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Mikhail Gantvarg
(violin)
People's Artist of Russia Tatiana Erofeeva
Azat Nurgayanov
Liliya Perelevskaya
09
july
Monday
****
2018
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Mikhail Gantvarg
(violin)
People's Artist of Russia Elena Tarosyan (Moscow)
Julia Pishchagina (Omsk)
09
july
Monday
****
2018
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Sergey Roldugin
(cello)
People's Artist of Russia David Ezhov
Kamil Mukhametdinov
Fedor Amosov
Ivan Sendetckii
Vladimir Orlov
09
july
Monday
****
2018
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Kirill Sokolov
(bassoon)
Honoured Artist of Russia Nina Rozhenetskaya (Basel)
Fedor Sokolov (Moscow)

Страницы