05
december
Wednesday
19:00
2018
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
House of journalist
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Vera Iofe (piano)
piano: Elena Serova

J.S. Bach

P. Sancan 

C. Saint-Saëns

M. Dranishnikova

 L. van Beethoven

F. Chopin

08
august
Thursday
19:30
2019
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Vincent Lucas (flute)
Alexandra Zvereva (flute)
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Ignat Khlobystin (flute)
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Fedor Chernyshov (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

J. B. de Boismortier

 

S. Karg-Elert

J. Ibert

A. Honegger

А. Casella

F. Doppler

E. Denisov 

S. Karg-Elert

G. Schocker

G.Fauré

J.S. Bach

Z. de Abreu

19
september
Thursday
17:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Bratislava
Ruské centrum vedy a kultúry v Bratislave
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin

G. Telemann 

W.-A. Mozart 

A.Honegger

G. Enescu 

M. Vainberg 

F. Chopin

P. Tchaikovsky

04
october
Friday
15:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Ulaanbaatar
Россотрудничество агентлагийн Монгол дахь Төлөөлөгчийн газар
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Rimma Kachalova (piano)
piano: Rimma Kachalova

J.S.Bach

G. Enescu 

P. Tchaikovsky 

F. Poulenc 

A. Vivaldi

25
november
Monday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Almaty
Kazakh National Conservatory
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Aleksander Ramm (cello)
Anna Odintsova (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin
piano: Anna Odintsova

G. Enescu 

P. Tchaikovsky 

F. Chopin

R. Wagner 

N. Paganini

E. Grieg

S. Rachmaninoff 

19
december
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Rome
Centro russo di scienza e cultura a Roma
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin

W.-A. Mozart 

E. Bozza

G. Enescu 

Ph. Gaubert 

P. Tchaikovsky 

F. Chopin 

07
february
Friday
19:00
2020
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad Regional Philharmonic named after E.F. Svetlanov
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Andreev

W.A. Mozart

20
february
Thursday
16:00
2020
"Music of Stars"
symphony concert
Kislovodsk
North Caucasian Philharmonic
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
Дирижёр: Aleksander Skulsky

P.Taffanel 

I. Stravinsky 

J.Brahms

27
october
Tuesday
18:30
2020
«Generation Next»
chamber concert
Yekaterinburg
Sverdlovsk Philharmonic
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)

К.P.E. Bach

W.-A. Mozart 

Ph. Gaubert 

V. Tsybin

J.S. Bach

M. Ravel 

S. Prokofiev 

21
april
Wednesday
19:00
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
Moscow
Zaryadye Concert Hall
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J. Brahms

C. Debussy

F. Poulenc

J.S. Bach

S. Prokofiev

G. Fauré

G. Connesson