07
november
Thursday
18:30
2019
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod Philharmonic
Egor Dulesov (bassoon)
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Andrey Zenin (piano)
Дирижёр: Aleksander Skulsky

G.Rossini

S. Mercadante 

P.​ Tchaikovsky 

01
april
Wednesday
19:00
2020
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Andrey Zenin (piano)
CANCELLED (« read more)
piano: Andrey Zenin

CANCELLED DUE TO CORONAVIRUS

F. Borne 

J. Last

S. Vasilenko 

 

A. Alyabiev

Е. Magalif 

G. Diniku 

G.Bizet'

F. Chopin 

29
april
Wednesday
18:00
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Danila Vladyko (cello)
Andrey Zenin (piano)
CANCELLED (« read more)

CANCELLED DUE TO CORONAVIRUS

30
april
Thursday
13:40
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tiraspol
State Cultural Center "Palace of the Republic"
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Danila Vladyko (cello)
Andrey Zenin (piano)
CANCELLED (« read more)

CANCELLED DUE TO CORONAVIRUS

07
october
Wednesday
19:00
2020
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Andrey Zenin (piano)
CANCELLED (« read more)
piano: Andrey Zenin

CANCELLED DUE TO CORONAVIRUS

F. Borne 

J. Last

S. Vasilenko 

 

A. Alyabiev 

Е. Magalif 

G. Diniku 

G.Bizet'

F. Chopin 

25
march
Thursday
19:00
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Theatre Music-Hall
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Evgenii Evgrafov (piano)
Дирижёр: Fabio Mastrangelo

W.A. Mozart

A. Lyadov

A. Scriabin 

16
june
Wednesday
19:00
2021
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Maksim Akchurin (cello)
Anastasiia Kliuchereva (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

S. Mercadante 

R. Schumann 

S. Prokofiev 

23
june
Wednesday
19:30
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
Sochi
Great Hall Sirius Science and Art Park
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Andrey Zenin (piano)
piano: Andrey Zenin

C. Gluck

F. Borne 

J. Last

S. Vasilenko 

 

A. Alyabiev 

Е. Magalif 

G. Diniku 

G.Bizet'

F. Chopin 

08
august
Sunday
19:30
2021
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Vincent Lucas (flute)
Alexandra Zvereva (flute)
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
piano: Elena Serova

F. Poulenc

 

G. Fauré

М. Arnold

S. Rachmaninov

P. Gaubert

F. Doppler

J.S. Bach

G. Berlioz

K. Doppler

05
november
Friday
18:30
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Tula
Tula Philharmonic
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
Дирижёр: Igor Manasherov

WATCH ONLINE

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninov 

Страницы