27
november
Saturday
19:30
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Sochi
Great Hall Sirius Science and Art Park
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Дирижёр: Alexey Aslanov

W.-A. Mozart 

A. Dvořák 

14
december
Tuesday
18:00
2021
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Athens
Serafeio Community Complex
Vladislav Shcherbakov (trombone)
Danila Vladyko (cello)
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
piano: Vitaly Petrov
piano: Timofey Dolya

Days of Spiritual Culture of Russia in Greece

G. Telemann 

P. Tchaikovsky

K.W. von Gluck 

E. Bozza 

N. Paganini 

S. Rachmaninov

A. Alyabiev

F. Kreisler 

15
december
Wednesday
18:00
2021
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Athens
Ρωσικό Σπίτι στην Αθήνα
Vladislav Shcherbakov (trombone)
Danila Vladyko (cello)
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
piano: Vitaly Petrov
piano: Timofey Dolya

Days of Spiritual Culture of Russia in Greece

A. Lebedev

P. Tchaikovsky 

E. Bozza 

S. Rachmaninov

A. Alyabiev

F. Kreisler 

12
march
Saturday
18:00
2022
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad Regional Svetlanov Philharmonic
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
Дирижёр: Alexander Andreev

W.A.

Mozart

S. Mercadante 

N. Paganini

14
june
Tuesday
20:00
2022
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Evgenii Evgrafov (piano)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
piano: Evgenii Evgrafov

To the 150th anniversary of S. Dyagilev. Music from Saisons Russes.

 

N. Rimsky-Korsakov

A. Scriabin

M. Ravel

E. Zimbalist

P. Tchaikovsky

I. Stravinsky

18
june
Saturday
19:30
2022
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
Sochi
Great Hall Sirius Science and Art Park
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Evgenii Evgrafov (piano)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
piano: Evgenii Evgrafov

C. Debussy 

N. Rimsky-Korsakov

A. Scriabin

M. Ravel

E. Zimbalist

P. Tchaikovsky

I. Stravinsky

27
august
Saturday
19:30
2022
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Sofia Morozova (flute)
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Polina Maltseva (flute)
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Maria Popova (flute)
Anna Komarova (flute)

Ivan Kopeychik

Страницы