09
december
Wednesday
19:00
2020
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Elizaveta Tananykina (oboe)
Nikita Lukashevskiy (trumpet)
Ilia Papoian (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

WATCH ONLINE 

W.A. Mozart

WATCH ONLINE 

E. Tamberg 

S. Prokofiev 

21
april
Wednesday
19:00
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad Regional Svetlanov Philharmonic
Elizaveta Tananykina (oboe)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Andreev

W.A. Mozart

M. Bruch

L.van Beethoven

24
august
Tuesday
16:15
2021
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Elizaveta Tananykina (oboe)
Elena Serova (piano)
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
Aleksei Shipunov (clarinet)
piano: Elena Serova
piano: Irina Ryumina
piano: Andrei Telkov

G.Ph. Telemann (1681-1767). 

Fedor Osver (oboe)

Ch. W. Gluck (1714-1787) – G. Sgambati 

B. Kovács (р.1937).

P

.

Tchaikovsky

(1840–1893).

А. Pasculli (1842 – 1924).

F. Poulenc

(1899-1963).

J

. Brahms (1833-1897).

S. Rachmaninov (1873-1943).

S. Rachmaninov (1873-1943) – R. Islyamov 

J. Brahms

(1833-1897)

М

. Fröst 

25
august
Wednesday
19:30
2021
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Efim Miasnikov (oboe)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Andrei Matiukhin (oboe)
Fedor Osver (oboe)
Elizaveta Tananykina (oboe)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J. B. de Boismortier

All participants of the concert

A. Pasculli

B. Britten

H.

Dutilleux

W.A. Mozart

G.

Telemann

G.

N. Rimsky-Korsakov

(

I. Pushechnikov

24
september
Friday
19:00
2021
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Belgrade
Stari Dvor (Скупштина града Београда)
Lena Loncar (violin)
Elizaveta Tananykina (oboe)
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Nemanja Egeric (piano)
Rastko Pavlovic (piano)
Anastasiia Kliuchereva (piano)
Amalia Miler (guitar)
Andrey Zabavnikov (violin)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
piano: Anastasiia Kliuchereva

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninov 

N. Rimsky-Korsakov

I. Stravinsky

E. Denisov

A. Scriabin

S. Rachmaninov

N. Koshkin

E. Zimbalist

28
december
Tuesday
19:00
2021
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Efim Miasnikov (oboe)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Andrei Matiukhin (oboe)
Fedor Osver (oboe)
Elizaveta Tananykina (oboe)
piano: Andrei Telkov

World of oboe

WATCH ONLINE

J. B. de Boamortier

P. Hindemith

A. Pasculli

B. Britten

H. Dutilleux

W.A. Mozart

G.P. Telemann

N. Rimsky-Korsakov

25
august
Thursday
19:30
2022
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Fedor Osver (oboe)
Efim Miasnikov (oboe)
Elizaveta Tananykina (oboe)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Mikhail Smirnov (trumpet)