02 january Tuesday 12:45 2024 |
"Evenings in the English Hall" chamber concert |
YOUTUBE YouTube channel of Мusic House |
Aleksander Ramm (cello) piano: Anna Odintsova |
WATCH ONLINE O.Respighi S. Barber |
02 january Tuesday 15:00 2024 |
"Musical Team of Russia" symphony concert |
YOUTUBE YouTube channel of Мusic House |
Fedor Osver (oboe) Дирижёр: Alexander Titov |
WATCH ONLINE W.A. Mozart |
02 january Tuesday 21:00 2024 |
"Musical Team of Russia" symphony concert |
YOUTUBE YouTube channel of Мusic House |
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet) Дирижёр: Aleksandr Chernushenko |
WATCH ONLINE A. Copland |
03 january Wednesday 12:00 2024 |
"Evenings in the English Hall" chamber concert |
YOUTUBE YouTube channel of Мusic House |
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano) |
WATCH ONLINE J.S. Bach J. Brahms |
03 january Wednesday 15:00 2024 |
"Young Interpreters of Russia" symphony concert |
YOUTUBE YouTube channel of Мusic House |
Antonina Popras (viola) Дирижёр: Alexander Titov |
WATCH ONLINE F.A. Hoffmeister |
03 january Wednesday 21:00 2024 |
"Musical Team of Russia" symphony concert |
YOUTUBE YouTube channel of Мusic House |
Mikhail Usov (violin) Дирижёр: Alexander Titov |
WATCH ONLINE P. Tchaikovsky P. Tchaikovsky К. Saint-Saëns |
04 january Thursday 12:00 2024 |
"Evenings in the English Hall" chamber concert |
YOUTUBE YouTube channel of Мusic House |
Mikhail Usov (violin) piano: Ivan Koshcheev |
WATCH ONLINE J.S. Bach N. Paganini E. Ysaÿe P.Tchaikovsky |
04 january Thursday 15:00 2024 |
"Young Interpreters of Russia" symphony concert |
YOUTUBE YouTube channel of Мusic House |
Maxim Lee (piano) Дирижёр: Alexander Titov |
WATCH ONLINE S. Prokofiev |
04 january Thursday 21:00 2024 |
"Music of Stars" symphony concert |
YOUTUBE YouTube channel of Мusic House |
Alexander Kashpurin (piano) Дирижёр: Igor Manasherov |
WATCH ONLINE S. Rachmaninov |
|
"Evenings in the English Hall" chamber concert |
YOUTUBE YouTube channel of Мusic House |
Petr Khudonogov (flute) piano: Elena Serova |
WATCH ONLINE V.Tsybin P. Tchaikovsky S. Prokofiev |