18
september
Thursday
19:30
2014
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Dmitry Smirnov (violin)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

C. Debussy 

E. Ysaÿe 

S. Prokofiev 

I. Stravinsky 

P. Tchaikovsky 

07
november
Friday
19:30
2014
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Nikita Lyutikov (clarinet)
Sergei Redkin (piano)
piano: Sergei Redkin

Ch. Widor

 

D. Milhaud

J. Françaix

A. Rosemblatt 

W.-A. Mozart 

F. Chopin

S. Prokofiev

07
may
Thursday
19:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
Nikolai Stranatkovskii (trumpet)

E.Zakse 

J.Hummel 

F.Chopin 

F.Liszt

 

R.Schumann 

S.Vasilenko 

F.Liszt 

10
june
Wednesday
19:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
recital
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano)

M. Ravel 

P. Tchaikovsky 

17
september
Thursday
19:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
recital
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Yury Favorin (piano)

L.van Beethoven

F.Liszt

P.Tchaikovsky

S.Prokofiev

02
october
Friday
19:00
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
Polina Borisova (violin)
piano: Anna Grot

V.Tsybin

S.Rachmaninoff

P.Génin

C.Debussy

F.Borne

P.Tchaikovsky

B. Godard

R.Shchedrin

C.Saint-Saëns

M.Ravel

I.Frolov

05
november
Thursday
19:30
2015
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Aleksandr Petrov (flute)
Fedor Amosov (cello)
piano: Liudmila Nabok

E.Bozza

O.Taktakishvili

M.Shinohara

N.Platonov

D.Shostakovich

J.Brahms

P.Tchaikovsky

J.Massenet

C.Debussy

D.Popper

21
april
Thursday
19:30
2016
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Dmitry Smirnov (violin)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

S.Prokofiev 

J.Haydn 

C.Debussy 

10
june
Friday
19:30
2016
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Ivan Sendetckii (cello)
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
piano: Vladislav Fedorov

J.Brahms

R.Schumann

P.Tchaikovsky

L.van Beethoven

F.Liszt

S.Rachmaninoff

29
september
Thursday
19:30
2016
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
recital
Brussels
la Représentation de Rossotrudnichestvo en Belgique
Aleksander Ramm (cello)
piano: Anna Odintsova

D. Shostakovich

G. Cassado

A. Pärt

B. Britten

Страницы