Displayed: 371 - 380 from 457
12
june
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
piano recital
Ma'alot-Tarshiha
Maalot Music Conservatory
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)

F.Schubert

I.Albeniz 

D.Scarlatti 

R.Schumann 

M.Mussorgsky 

13
june
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chennai
KM College of Music and Technology
Danila Efremov (clarinet)
Ivan Kalatay (piano)
piano: Ivan Kalatay

A.Grechaninov

S.Rachmaninoff 

F.Poulenc 

P.Tchaikovsky 

C.Debussy

F.Chopin

13
june
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
piano recital
Tel Aviv
Russian Cultural Center in Tel Aviv
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)

F.Schubert

I.Albeniz 

D.Scarlatti 

R.Schumann 

M.Mussorgsky 

14
june
Friday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Herceg Novi
JUK Herceg-Fest
Timofey Dolya (piano)
Alexander Kushnarev (french horn)
piano: Timofey Dolya

J.S.Bach

P.Hindemith 

E

Bozza

L.van Beethoven

P.Tchaikovsky

 –

A.Scriabin 

14
june
Friday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chennai
Russian Centre of Science and Culture in Chennai
Danila Efremov (clarinet)
Ivan Kalatay (piano)
piano: Ivan Kalatay

I.Stravinsky

P.Tchaikovsky 

E.Denisov 

R. Schumann 

L.Bassi 

C.Debussy

F.Chopin

17
june
Monday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Skopje
Macedonian Philharmonics
Aleksey Savinkov (oboe)
Anna Grot (piano)
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
piano: Anna Grot

F.Poulenc

R.Schumann

P.Tchaikovsky

G.Telemann

A.Khachaturian

D.Shostakovich

18
june
Tuesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Bitola
НУ "Центар за култура - Битола"
Aleksey Savinkov (oboe)
Anna Grot (piano)
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
piano: Anna Grot

F.Poulenc

R.Schumann

P.Tchaikovsky 

G.Telemann

A.Khachaturian

D.Shostakovich

19
june
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Veles
Municipality of Veles
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
Anna Grot (piano)
Aleksey Savinkov (oboe)
piano: Anna Grot

J.S.Bach

F.Liszt 

P.Tchaikovsky 

E.Bozza 

A.Scriabin 

F.Poulenc

24
june
Monday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Bratislava
Zichiho palac
Rimma Kachalova (piano)

J.S.Bach 

F. Chopin 

S.Prokofiev

27
june
Thursday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Plužine
Amfiteatr Plužine
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Evgeny Saveliev (piano)
piano: Evgeny Saveliev

M.Emmanuel

P.Taffanel 

F.Poulenc

M.Ravel 

F.Schmitt

S.Prokofiev

H.Dutilleux

D.Milhaud 

G.Connesson

Страницы