Displayed: 401 - 410 from 457
18
october
Friday
17:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Buenos Aires
Salon dorado del Teatro colon
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J. Guy Ropartz

I.Stravinsky

M. Ravel 

J. Brahms 

B. Krol

B. Martinů

S. Šulek

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninoff 

27
october
Sunday
17:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Bethlehem
President Putin Palestinian Organization for Culture and Economy
Anna Savkina (violin)
Evgenii Evgrafov (piano)
piano: Evgenii Evgrafov

C. Franck 

P. Tchaikovsky 

J. Hubay

A. Skryabin

01
november
Friday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Philipp Kopachevskiy (piano)
Дирижёр: Michail Agafica

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninoff 

01
november
Friday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Madrid
Embajada de la Federacion de Rusia en el Reino de España
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
piano: Vladislav Fedorov

S. Prokofiev 

P. Tchaikovsky 

K.Davydov

J. Klengel 

E. Dall'Abaco 

I.S.Bach

L. van Beethoven

A. Skryabin

G. Gershwin

01
november
Friday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Nur-Sultan
Organ Hall of Kazakh National University of Arts
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
Timofey Dolya (piano)
piano: Timofey Dolya

D. Shostakovich

P.Tchaikovsky 

F. Chopin

F. Liszt

S. Rachmaninoff 

S. Rachmaninoff

02
november
Saturday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Tiraspol
State Cultural Center "Palace of the Republic"
Leonid Zhelezny (violin)
Philipp Kopachevskiy (piano)
Дирижёр: Grigory Moseyko

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninoff 

05
november
Tuesday
17:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Vilnius
Rusijos Federacijos ambasada Lietuvos Respublikoje
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Alexander Kashpurin (piano)
piano: Alexander Kashpurin

C. Debussy

P. Tchaikovsky

 – 

P. Tchaikovsky 

P. Sarasate

I.S.Bach

S. Rachmaninoff

A. Scriabin 

A. Skryabin 

I.Stravinsky

06
november
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tel Aviv
Russian Cultural Center in Tel Aviv
Evgenii Evgrafov (piano)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
piano: Evgenii Evgrafov

P. Tchaikovsky

 

S. Rachmaninoff 

A. Scryabin

E. Evgrafov

I. Frolov 

P. Tchaikovsky 

A. Igudesman

07
november
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tel Aviv
Russian Cultural Center in Tel Aviv
Evgenii Evgrafov (piano)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
piano: Evgenii Evgrafov

P. Tchaikovsky

 

S. Rachmaninoff 

A. Scryabin

E. Evgrafov

I. Frolov 

P. Tchaikovsky 

A. Igudesman

13
november
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Subotica
ГРАДСКА КУЋА СУБОТИЦА
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin

J.-S. Bach 

W.-A. Mozart 

J. Mouquet

F. Мartin

 

W.A. Mozart

F. Chopin 

F. Chopin

Страницы