Displayed: 391 - 400 from 457
07
october
Monday
18:30
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
piano recital
Tokyo
Lutheran Ichigaya Center
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano)

R. Schumann 

F. Liszt

F. Chopin

08
october
Tuesday
18:30
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
piano recital
Tokyo
Hamarikyu Asahi Hall
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano)

R. Schumann 

F. Liszt

F. Chopin

09
october
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Varaždin
Glazbena škola u Varaždinu
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin

G. Enescu 

A.Jolivet

 

S. Rachmaninoff 

F. Chopin

P. Tchaikovsky

10
october
Thursday
18:30
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
piano recital
Tokyo
Oji Hall
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano)

R. Schumann 

F. Liszt

F. Chopin

11
october
Friday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Zagreb
Muzička akademija Sveučilišta u Zagrebu
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin

G. Enescu 

A.Jolivet

 

S. Rachmaninoff 

O. Ketting

F. Chopin

P. Tchaikovsky

14
october
Monday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Baku
Russian Information and Cultural Centre in Baku
Elizaveta Ivanova (flute)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

G. Telemann 

L. Mozart 

P. Ferroud

C.Debussy

L. Berio 

H.Dutilleux 

I. Hummel 

J. Haydn

C. Saint-Saëns

F. Liszt 

M. Mussorgsky

15
october
Tuesday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Bratislava
Zichiho palac
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)
Timofey Dolya (piano)
piano: Timofey Dolya

D. Shostakovich

P.Tchaikovsky 

S. Rachmaninoff 

S. Rachmaninoff

S.Prokofiev 

16
october
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Buenos Aires
Casa de Rusia en Buenos Aires
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J. Brahms 

B. Krol

F. Liszt 

B. Appermont

B. Martinů

P.Tchaikovsky 

S.Rachmaninoff 

17
october
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
La Plata
Honorable Senado de la provincia de Buenos Aires
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
piano: Andrei Telkov

J. Guy Ropartz

I.Stravinsky

M. Ravel 

H.Dutilleux 

B. Krol

B. Martinů

P. Tchaikovsky

S. Rachmaninoff 

17
october
Thursday
19:30
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Beijing
National Centre for the Performing Arts
Sergey Roldugin (cello)
Pavel Milyukov (violin)
Sergei Redkin (piano)
Дирижёр: Lin Daye

C. Saint-Saëns

S. Prokofiev 

L.van Beethoven 

Страницы