Displayed: 361 - 370 from 457
23
may
Thursday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Prague
Ruské středisko vědy a kultury v Praze
Alexey Morozov (flute)
Nikolai Saratovskii (piano)
piano: Nikolai Saratovskii

P.Tchaikovsky

V.Tsybin

T.Ichiyanagi

К

. Saint-Saëns 

M. Mussorgsky

23
may
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Zagreb
Muzička akademija Sveučilišta u Zagrebu
Fedor Beznosikov (violin)
Timofey Dolya (piano)
piano: Timofey Dolya

W.Lutosławski

I.S.Bach 

N.Paganini

P.Tchaikovsky 

A.Scriabin 

S.Prokofiev 

F.Liszt

F.Chopin 

S.Rachmaninoff

23
may
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Belgrade
Руски центар за науку и културу у Београду
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
piano: Alexey Melnikov

J.Brahms

P.Tchaikovsky 

R.Shchedrin

H.Wieniawski

R.Schumann

F.Liszt

24
may
Friday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Zadar
Sveučilište u Zadru
Fedor Beznosikov (violin)
Timofey Dolya (piano)
piano: Timofey Dolya

W.Lutosławski

I.S.Bach 

N.Paganini

P.Tchaikovsky 

A.Scriabin 

S.Prokofiev 

F.Liszt

F.Chopin 

S.Rachmaninoff

24
may
Friday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Kragujevac
First Kragujevac Gymnasium
Vasiliy Stepanov (cello)
piano: Alexey Melnikov

J.Brahms

P.Tchaikovsky 

R.Shchedrin

H.Wieniawski

R.Schumann

F.Liszt

29
may
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Dar es Salaam
Russian Centre for Science and Culture in Dar es Salaam
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Alexander Kashpurin (piano)
piano: Alexander Kashpurin

R. Schumann 

E.Denisov

L.Bassi 

I.S.Bach

S.

Slonimsky

F.Chopin

I.Stravinsky

 

07
june
Friday
16:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tashkent
Victor Uspensky Lyceum
Alexey Morozov (flute)
Alexei Kuznetsov (piano)
piano: Alexei Kuznetsov

P.Tchaikovsky

) – 

V.Tsybin

 – 

T.Ichiyanagi 

К

. Saint-Saëns 

F.Chopin

F.Liszt

P. Tchaikovsky

11
june
Tuesday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Дирижёр: Grigory Moseyko

A.Nesterov

L.Spohr

R.Shchedrin

12
june
Wednesday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Tiraspol
State Cultural Center "Palace of the Republic"
Dmitry Krylov (trombone)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Дирижёр: Grigory Moseyko

A.Nesterov

L.Spohr

R.Shchedrin

12
june
Wednesday
18:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
symphony concert
Nur-Sultan
Zhambyl Zhabayev Concert Hall
Alexey Melnikov (piano)
Pavel Milyukov (violin)
Дирижёр: Igor Verbitsky

P. Tchaikovsky

Страницы