Displayed: 421 - 430 from 457
29
november
Friday
17:30
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Helsinki
Venajan tiede- ja kulttuurikeskus Helsingissä
Anna Savkina (violin)
Philipp Kopachevskiy (piano)

S.Prokofiev 

 

I. Frolov

F. Chopin 

E.

Grieg 

05
december
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Rabat
Bibliothèque Nationale du Royaume du Maroc
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Evgeny Saveliev (piano)
piano: Evgeny Saveliev

G. F. Handel

E. Bozza

M. Dranishnikova 

A. Pasculli

J.-Ph. Rameau 

R. Schumann 

F.Liszt 

P.Tchaikovsky 

18
december
Wednesday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Washington
Russian Cultural Centre in Washington, DC
Dmitriy Yudin (piano)

L. van Beethoven

S. Rachmaninoff

M. Ravel

F. Liszt

M. Mussorgsky

19
december
Thursday
19:00
2019
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Rome
Centro russo di scienza e cultura a Roma
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Aleksandr Bolotin (piano)
piano: Aleksandr Bolotin

W.-A. Mozart 

E. Bozza

G. Enescu 

Ph. Gaubert 

P. Tchaikovsky 

F. Chopin 

27
february
Thursday
18:00
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Nikita Lukashevskiy (trumpet)
Alexei Kuznetsov (piano)
piano: Alexei Kuznetsov

J. Haydn

F. Schubert 

 

P. Tchaikovsky

P.Tchaikovsky 

A. Skryabin

I.Stravinsky 

28
february
Friday
18:00
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tiraspol
State Cultural Center "Palace of the Republic"
Nikita Lukashevskiy (trumpet)
Alexei Kuznetsov (piano)
piano: Alexei Kuznetsov
piano: Anatolii Kuznetsov

J. Haydn

F. Schubert 

 

P. Tchaikovsky

P.Tchaikovsky 

A. Skryabin

I.Stravinsky 

04
march
Wednesday
18:00
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Belgrade
Руски центар за науку и културу у Београду
Marina Shiganova (violin)
Roman Sosnin (piano)
piano: Roman Sosnin

P. Tchaikovsky

K. Szymanowski 

J. Corigliano

P. Vladigerov

  

 

D.Kabalevsky 

J.-D. Alard

P.Chaikovsky

N. Medtner

S.Rachmaninoff 

R. Shchedrin 

05
march
Thursday
19:00
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Subotica
ГРАДСКА КУЋА СУБОТИЦА
Marina Shiganova (violin)
piano: Roman Sosnin

P. Tchaikovsky

K. Szymanowski 

J. Corigliano

P. Vladigerov

  

 

D.Kabalevsky 

J.-D. Alard

P.Chaikovsky

N. Medtner

S.Rachmaninoff 

S. Rachmaninoff 

R. Shchedrin 

06
march
Friday
18:00
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Rijeka
Pomorski i povijesni muzej Hrvatskog primorja Rijeka
Anna Savkina (violin)
Timofey Dolya (piano)
piano: Timofey Dolya

N. Paganini 

I. Frolov

S.Prokofiev

A. Khachaturian 

L. van Beethoven

S.Prokofiev 

13
march
Friday
17:00
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
piano recital
Helsinki
Venajan tiede- ja kulttuurikeskus Helsingissä
Roman Sosnin (piano)

S.Rachmaninoff 

 

F. Chopin 

P.Chaikovsky

S. Prokofiev 

R. Shchedrin 

Страницы