Displayed: 1 - 10 from 95
06
october
Saturday
18:00
2007
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Samara
Samara State Philarmonic
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano)
Pavel Milyukov (violin)
Дирижёр: Mikhail Scherbakov

P. Tchaikovsky

D.Shostakovich 

11
october
Thursday
18:00
2007
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Ulyanovsk
Ulyanovsk Regional Philharmonic
Ruslan Mamedov (bassoon)
Andrey Muravyov (bassoon)
Andrey Andreev (piano)
Ivan Vasiliev (french horn)
Дирижёр: Sergey Ferulev

J.B. Wanhal

S. Rachmaninov

W.A. Mozart

12
october
Friday
18:00
2007
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
YAROSLAVL
Yaroslavl State Philharmonic
Andrey Mikhailovsky (clarinet)
Elena Kovaleva (piano)
Nikolay Luzanov (bassoon)
Дирижёр: Murad Annamamedov

K.Nielsen 

S. Rachmaninov 

W. A. Mozart

18
october
Thursday
18:00
2007
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Volgograd
Volgograd Central Concert Hall
Svetlana Grechishnikova (violin)
Sophia Bugayan (piano)
Anna Sypalo (flute)
Vladimir Matusevich (piano)
Дирижёр: Eduard Serov

J. Sibelius

S. Rachmaninov 

W. A. Mozart

J. Brahms 

26
october
Friday
18:00
2007
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Astrakhan
Astrakhan state theatre of Opera and Ballet
Ekaterina Egorova (flute)
Semen Gurevich (violin)
Bagrat Lappo (cello)
Дирижёр: Valentin Bogdanov

W. A. Mozart

D. Shostakovich 

P. Tchaikovsky

01
october
Wednesday
18:00
2008
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Ulyanovsk
Ulyanovsk Regional Philharmonic
Maxim Timofeev (piano)
Igor Nechayev (cello)
Anton Nazarko (percussion instruments)
Дирижёр: Sergey Ferulev

S. Rachmaninov

P. Tchaikovsky

N. Rosauro

15
october
Wednesday
18:00
2008
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Samara
Samara State Philarmonic
Evgeny Sviridov (violin)
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano)
Olesya Petrova (mezzo-soprano)
Дирижёр: Mikhail Scherbakov

N. Paganini 

P.I. Tchaikovsky

G. Verdi

A. Cilea. 

G.Bizet

 

19
october
Sunday
18:10
2008
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Volgograd
Volgograd Regional Philharmonic Hall
Liya Yakupova (violin)
Nikita Zimin (saxophone)
Yury Ilinov (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Polischuk

W. A. Mozart

A.K. Glazunov

S. Rachmaninoff

25
october
Saturday
18:00
2008
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
YAROSLAVL
Yaroslavl State Philharmonic
Nadezhda Gordeeva (piano)
Andrey Usov (viola)
Aleksei Stadler (cello)
Дирижёр: Murad Annamamedov

F. Liszt

B. Bartok

P. Tchaikovsky

02
november
Sunday
18:00
2008
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Kostroma
State Philharmonic of Kostroma Region
Pavel Studennikov (flute)
Natalya Tkachenko (piano)
Vasily Kosorukov (clarinet)
Дирижёр: Arkady Timofeev

W. A. Mozart

Страницы