26
october
Saturday
17:00
2019
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Kazan
Saydashev State Great Concert Hall
Danila Vladyko (cello)
Dmitrii Nekhoroshev (piano)

E. Elgar

L.van Beethoven 

29
april
Wednesday
18:00
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Chișinău
Filarmonica Naţională „Serghei Lunchevici”
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Danila Vladyko (cello)
Andrey Zenin (piano)
CANCELLED (« read more)

CANCELLED DUE TO CORONAVIRUS

30
april
Thursday
13:40
2020
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Tiraspol
State Cultural Center "Palace of the Republic"
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Danila Vladyko (cello)
Andrey Zenin (piano)
CANCELLED (« read more)

CANCELLED DUE TO CORONAVIRUS

29
july
Thursday
19:30
2021
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Grigory Filipchenko (cello)
Danila Vladyko (cello)
Kamil Mukhametdinov (cello)

I.S. Bach

R. Schumann

P. Tchaikovsky

E. Elgar

D. Shostakovich

14
december
Tuesday
18:00
2021
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Athens
Serafeio Community Complex
Vladislav Shcherbakov (trombone)
Danila Vladyko (cello)
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
piano: Vitaly Petrov
piano: Timofey Dolya

Days of Spiritual Culture of Russia in Greece

G. Telemann 

P. Tchaikovsky

K.W. von Gluck 

E. Bozza 

N. Paganini 

S. Rachmaninov

A. Alyabiev

F. Kreisler 

15
december
Wednesday
18:00
2021
"Embassy of Musical Mastery"
chamber concert
Athens
Ρωσικό Σπίτι στην Αθήνα
Vladislav Shcherbakov (trombone)
Danila Vladyko (cello)
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
piano: Vitaly Petrov
piano: Timofey Dolya

Days of Spiritual Culture of Russia in Greece

A. Lebedev

P. Tchaikovsky 

E. Bozza 

S. Rachmaninov

A. Alyabiev

F. Kreisler 

08
june
Wednesday
19:00
2022
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Danila Vladyko (cello)
Mikhail Usov (violin)
Дирижёр: Alexander Titov

E. Elgar

P. Tchaikovsky