12
may
Wednesday
19:00
2021
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg State Capella
Matvei Ovchinnikov (trumpet)
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexey Rubin

J. Haydn

C.M. von Weber

L. van Beeethoven

24
august
Tuesday
16:15
2021
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Elizaveta Tananykina (oboe)
Elena Serova (piano)
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Dugar Tsybikov (oboe)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
Aleksei Shipunov (clarinet)
piano: Elena Serova
piano: Irina Ryumina
piano: Andrei Telkov

G.Ph. Telemann (1681-1767). 

Fedor Osver (oboe)

Ch. W. Gluck (1714-1787) – G. Sgambati 

B. Kovács (р.1937).

P

.

Tchaikovsky

(1840–1893).

А. Pasculli (1842 – 1924).

F. Poulenc

(1899-1963).

J

. Brahms (1833-1897).

S. Rachmaninov (1873-1943).

S. Rachmaninov (1873-1943) – R. Islyamov 

J. Brahms

(1833-1897)

М

. Fröst 

27
august
Friday
19:30
2021
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Gleb Bushin (clarinet)
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Daniil Serdyukov (clarinet)
Aleksei Shipunov (clarinet)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Evgeny Petrov (clarinet)
piano: Elena Serova

C.M. v

о

n Weber

K. Debussy

Nikolay Yaushev

J.

Widmann

D. Lovreglio

L. Bernstein 

B. Kovács

 

A. Ponchielli

23
november
Tuesday
18:30
2021
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Samara
Samara State Philarmonic
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Aleksandr Kliuchko (piano)
Nikita Serov (cello)
Дирижёр: Mikhail Scherbakov

C.M. vоn Weber 

F.Liszt

S.Prokofiev 

24
december
Friday
19:00
2021
Embassy of Musical Mastery ONLINE
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Maksim Akchurin (cello)
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Anna Savkina (violin)
Vladislav Fedorov (piano)
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Aleksandr Kliuchko (piano)
piano: Alexey Shpakov
piano: Elena Serova

Сhristmas concert

WATCH ONLINE

T. Verhay 

N. Paganini 

F. Chopin

G. Rossini

F. Liszt

J. Hubay

30
december
Thursday
19:00
2021
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
YOUTUBE
YouTube channel of Мusic House
Gleb Bushin (clarinet)
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Ivan Rogachev (clarinet)
Daniil Serdyukov (clarinet)
Aleksei Shipunov (clarinet)
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Evgeny Petrov (clarinet)
piano: Elena Serova

Music for Clarinet

WATCH ONLINE

K.M. von Weber

J. Widman 

D. Lovreglio

L. Bernstein

B. Kovach

A. Ponchielli

16
april
Saturday
19:30
2022
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Sochi
Great Hall Sirius Science and Art Park
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Sergey Roldugin (cello)
Дирижёр: Alexey Aslanov

R. Wagner 

C.M. vоn Weber 

J. Haydn

23
august
Tuesday
19:30
2022
Music House Summer Academy
chamber concert
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Daniil Serdyukov (clarinet)
19
april
Wednesday
19:00
2023
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Fedor Osver (oboe)
Daniil Umnov (piano)
Vazgen ​ Yusupov (clarinet)
Ekaterina Dvoretckaia (harp)