Displayed: 11 - 20 from 183
06
march
Tuesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Alexander Lubyantsev (piano)
Ivan Korenev (cello)
Dmitry Kuzichev (saxophone)
piano: Станислав Соловьев
piano: Maria Nemtsova

М. Равель

Ф. Лист

И.С. Бах

П. Чайковский

Э. Кох

Д. Мийо

П. Бонно

21
march
Wednesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Violetta Khachikyan (piano)
Alexander Boldachev (harp)

П. Чайковский

С. Прокофьев

Ф. Крейслер

-

C. Рахманинов

Ж. Бизе

Ж. Массне

М. Карлович

С. Монюшко

А. Ренье

А. Цабель

27
march
Tuesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
The St. Petersburg Philharmonia, Small Hall
Alexey Nikiforov (trumpet)
Alexander Boldachev (harp)
Ekaterina Frolova (violin)
Дирижёр: Михаил Татарников

Й. Гайдн

К. Дебюсси

Г. Пьерне

Д. Шостакович

08
june
Friday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Татьяна Малярова (oboe)
Natalya Tkachenko (piano)
Dmitry Kuzichev (saxophone)
Ксения Лубянцева (piano)
piano: Анастасия Васильева
piano: Марьяна Домникова

Ю. Корнаков

С. Губайдуллина

Й. Гайдн

Дж. Гершвин

К. Дебюсси

А. Пьяццолла

Ф. Лист

Ф. Шопен

12
september
Wednesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg State Capella
Dmitry Kuzichev (saxophone)
Alexander Boldachev (harp)
Дирижёр: Alexander Polischuk

Ж. Ибер

В.-А. Моцарт

А. Глазунов

А. Пьерне

К. Дебюсси

26
september
Wednesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Ekaterina Gumenyuk (piano)
Semen Gurevich (violin)
Andrey Muravyov (bassoon)
Quartet «Modus» (strings)

К. Черни

Л. Бетховен

Ф. Лист

Э. Шоссон

И. Ванхал

Д. Шостакович

11
october
Thursday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg State Capella
Станислав Ильченко (trumpet)
Ekaterina Gumenyuk (piano)
Дирижёр: Эйюб Кулиев

Й. Гайдн

В.-А. Моцарт

Дж. Россини

Н. Паганини

18
october
Thursday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
symphony concert
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg State Capella
Olesya Petrova (mezzo-soprano)
Alexander Lubyantsev (piano)
Дирижёр: Alexander Polischuk

«У истоков легенды» 

Н. Римский-Корсаков

П. Чайковский

Ф. Чилеа

С. Прокофьев

24
october
Wednesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
The St. Petersburg Philharmonia, Small Hall
Dmitry Kuzichev (saxophone)
Sergey Antonov (cello)
piano: Марьяна Домникова
piano: Александра Матвиевская

К. Лабуа

И.С. Бах

А. Дезанкло

П. Крестон

С. Барбер

И. Стравинский

П. Чайковский

30
october
Tuesday
19:00
2007
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
Mirror Hall of Beloselsky-Belozersky Palace
Semen Gurevich (violin)
Pavel Raykerus (piano)
piano: Людмила Думчина

И.С.Бах

Н. Паганини

П. Чайковский

А. Арто

Л. Бетховен

С. Рахманинов

М. Балакирев

Страницы