14
october
Wednesday
19:00
2015
"Young Interpreters of Russia"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Georgy Radzevich (bassoon)
Adelina Tazieva (flute)
Aleksandr Petrov (flute)
Nikita Lyutikov (clarinet)
Nikolai Stranatkovskii (trumpet)
piano: Semen Zaborin
piano: Marina Sapargalieva
piano: Sergei Redkin

A. Jolivet

F. Gaubert

L. Balleron

L. van Beethoven

B.Britten

A. Rosemblatt

Th.Haydn

F. Gomilius

L. Larsson

E. Chabrier

O. Di Lasso

T.L de Victoria

J. S. Bach

A. Bruckner

P. Tchaikovsky

28
october
Wednesday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Rustem Khamidullin (cello)
Elizaveta Ivanova (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ivanova

F. Chopin

F. Poulenc

J.Haydn

C. Debussy

M. Martin

25
november
Wednesday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Dmitry Smirnov (violin)
piano: Liudmila Nabok

A. Schnittke

B. Bartok

G. Kancheli

C. Debussy

N. Roslavets

16
december
Wednesday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Ivan Sendetckii (cello)
Andrei Telkov (piano)
Aleksandra Korobkina (violin)
piano: Andrei Telkov
piano: Ksenia Gindina

L. van Beethoven

R. Schumann

P. Sarasate

17
december
Thursday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Alexander Vasiliev (clarinet)
Alexey Morozov (flute)
Oksana Sidyagina (harp)
piano: Natalya Frolova

F. Poulenc

D. Lovreglio

A. Shabo

C. Saint-Saens

O. Taktakishvili

E. Parish-Alvars

E. Walter-Kühne

M. Tournier

23
december
Wednesday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Danila Popov (cello)
Anna Geniushene (piano)
piano: Anna Geniushene

E.Grieg

M.Bruch

M. Ravel

A. Scriabin

R. Schumann

24
december
Thursday
19:00
2015
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Polina Borisova (violin)
Natalia Sokolovskaya (piano)
piano: Natalia Sokolovskaya

E. Chausson

F. Kreisler

P. Tchaikovsky

 

F. Chopin

20
january
Wednesday
19:00
2016
"Evenings in the English Hall"
recital
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Nikolai Saratovskii (piano)
Andrei Sannikov (flute)
piano: Nikolai Saratovskii

W. A. Mozart

02
march
Wednesday
19:00
2016
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Danila Popov (cello)
Anna Geniushene (piano)
piano: Anna Geniushene

C. Franck

R. Schumann

J. Brahms

30
march
Wednesday
19:00
2016
"Evenings in the English Hall"
chamber concert
St. Petersburg
English Hall of St. Petersburg Music House
Fedor Amosov (cello)
German Kitkin (piano)
piano: German Kitkin

S. Rachmaninoff

Страницы