15
july
Monday
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Sergey Roldugin
(cello)
People's Artist of Russia Iliya Mihailov
Polina Tkhay
15
july
Monday
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Kirill Lobikov
(trombone)
Teacher of the Mussorgsky Music College Severyan Bogdanov
Vladislav Shcherbakov
Nikolay Kondrashov
Anton Sinyavsky
15
july
Monday
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Alexander Golyshev
(flute)
Honoured Artist of Russia Petr Khudonogov
Ivan Kopeichik
Elizaveta Maksimova
Maria Polyakova
Taisiya Kovtunova
Galina Perevyazkina
15
july
Monday
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Nikita Lyutikov
(clarinet)
laureate of international competitions Sofia Safronova
Filipp Sozdatelev
Anna Ter-Abramyan
Vazgen ​ Yusupov
Arina Rabenkova
Nikita Strelkov
29
july
Monday
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Maxim Fedotov
(violin)
People's Artist of Russia Ravil Islyamov
Andrey Zubenko
Inna Yakusheva
Aleksandr Poltoratskij
Artur Krishchyan
Anastasia Gorodnina
29
july
Monday
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Miroslav Kultyshev
(piano)
associate professor of the St. Petersburg State Rimsky-Korsakov Conservatory Timofey Dolya
Maxim Lee
Gleb Iosif Romanchukevich
Timofey Vladimirov
Danil Rostovtsev
29
july
Monday
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Anton Nazarko
(percussion instruments)
laureate of international competitions Andrey Taranukha
Georgy Akimov
Petr Nikonov
Aleksandr Khanychev
Artemiy Fedorov
Maksim Talyzin
12
august
Monday
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Denis Lupachev
(flute)
laureate of international competitions Alexandra Zvereva
Svetlana Marenkova
Polina Redko
Polina Maltseva
Azalia Nogmanova
Anna Lazareva
12
august
Monday
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Alexander Shustin
(violin)
Honoured Artist of Russia Arseniya Sibileva
Anna Savkina
Maria Kacharina
Aleksandr Papushev
12
august
Monday
****
2024
Music House Summer Academy
Closed-door мастер-классы
Yalta
Nizhnyaya Oreanda
Oleg Weinstein
(piano)
laureate of international competition Vitaly Petrov
Leyla Gamidova
Mark Vasa
Arina Shchigoleva

Страницы