Displayed: 21 - 30 from 60
06
october
Wednesday
19:30
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
Sochi
Great Hall Sirius Science and Art Park
Arsenii Gazizov (double bass)
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

G. Bottesini

V. Tsybin

C. Debussy

I.S.Bach

М. Ravel 

S. Prokofiev

09
october
Saturday
16:00
2021
"Music of Stars"
symphony concert
Kislovodsk
North Caucasian Philharmonic
Aylen Pritchin (violin)
Nikita Lyutikov (clarinet)
Sergei Redkin (piano)
Conductor: Aleksandr Chernushenko

C. Saint-Saëns

P. Tchaikovsky 

A. Shabo

D. Shostakovich

09
october
Saturday
18:30
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod Philharmonic
Aleksei Ivanov (trumpet)
Sergey Roldugin (cello)
Miroslav Kultyshev (piano)

G.F. Händel 

R. Schumann 

S. Rachmaninov

18
october
Monday
19:30
2021
"Russian Tuesdays"
chamber concert
Linz
Brucknerhaus
Lev Zhuravskiy (clarinet)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
20
october
Wednesday
19:00
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
symphony concert
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk Philharmonics
Petr Khudonogov (flute)
Ekaterina Dvoretckaia (harp)
Conductor: Alim Shakhmametyev

W.A. Mozart

C. Debussy

G. Pierné

23
october
Saturday
19:00
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
Petrozavodsk
Petrozavodsk Conservatory
Arsenii Gazizov (double bass)
Vitaly Petrov (piano)
piano: Vitaly Petrov

N.Rota 

G. Bottesini

L. van Beethoven

S.Prokofiev

A. Skryabin

26
october
Tuesday
18:30
2021
«Generation Next»
chamber concert
Yekaterinburg
Sverdlovsk Philharmonic
Anna Shchulkina (flute)
Elizaveta Ukrainskaya (piano)
piano: Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

К.P.E. Bach

W.-A. Mozart 

Ph. Gaubert 

V. Tsybin

J.S. Bach

M. Ravel 

S. Prokofiev 

27
october
Wednesday
19:00
2021
"Musical Team of Russia"
chamber concert
Petrozavodsk
Petrozavodsk Conservatory
Ravil Islyamov (violin)
Alexander Kashpurin (piano)
piano: Alexander Kashpurin

L. van Beethoven

I. Frolov 

E. Grieg

S. Rahmaninov

29
october
Friday
15:00
2021
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
Ulyanovsk
Big Hall of Lenin Memorial
Participants to be known later (« read more)
06
november
Saturday
18:00
2021
"River of Talents"
symphony concert
YAROSLAVL
Yaroslavl State Philharmonic
Participants to be known later (« read more)

Страницы